Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Almtuna Försäsongscup Flickor A (F16)
Almtuna IS
,
Hokejs
UPPSALA
UPPSALA
Hokejs
23 - 25 sep 2022
U16, Flickor födda 2007-2010
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Signup form
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Almtuna Girls Preseason Ice Hockey Tournament
Almtuna Girls Preseason Ice Hockey Tournament
Almtuna IS Julcup 2022
Almtuna Försäsongscup Flickor A (F16)
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2022
ALMTUNA Försäsongs cup DAM Nivå Div.1
ALMTUNA Flickor A (F16) Försäsongscup
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2021
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2020
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2019
Xite Nyårscup 2019
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2018
Slavsta Bygg & Kakel - Nyårscupen 2018
JMG Julcup 2017
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2017
Nyårscupen
Alviks Måleri - Julcupen 2016
Almtuna Höstcup
City Gross Cupen
Almtuna Nyårscup
Julcupen 2015
Almtuna IS Höstcup
UNT-cupen
Stadsnätscupen
ALMTUNA IS HÖSTCUP 2014
UNT Cupen
ALMTUNA IS NYÅRSCUP 2014
Almtuna IS Julcup / Stadsnätscupen 2013
Almtunas Höstcup
UNT Cupen
AIS - Almtuna IS Julcup 2012
ALMTUNAS HÖSTCUP 2012
UNT Cupen
ALMTUNA IS NYÅRS CUP 2012
UNT cupen
ALMTUNAS JULCUP 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēle #24
svētdiena 25 septembris 10:00
Ski Hockey vs Skärplinge Hockey club
Länsförsäkringar-hallen (Gränby C-hall)
Länsförsäkringar-hallen (Gränby C-hall)
Ski HC
Ski Hockey
13
-
2
(7-1, 6-1)
SHK
Skärplinge Hockey club
Vecuma grupa: F16, Arēna:
Länsförsäkringar-hallen (Gränby C-hall),
Metieni: 65 - 9 (31-5, 34-4) Semifinal 2, B-slutspel,
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=36283&gameid=316726&lc=lv
End
20:00
Skottstatistik 2:a perioden 34-4
70 Miriam Toet-Uddveg
36 L. Sikora Knardahl
17:54
13
- 2
68 M. Otilie Jeanne Dit Fouque Lindvall
28 C. Bakke Hansen
17:05
12
- 2
70 Miriam Toet-Uddveg
98 E. Meyer Nilsson
11:02
11
- 2
27 L. Alexandra Solberg Olsen
36 L. Sikora Knardahl
10:39
10
- 2
27 L. Alexandra Solberg Olsen
36 L. Sikora Knardahl
11 E. Andresen Aarhus
04:40
9
- 2
8 M. Amelie Larsen Boger
21 I. Birta Ingvarsdottir
03:56
8
- 2
D. Carlsson 16
02:44
7 -
2
Period 2
20:00
Skottstatistik 1:a perioden 31-5
37 P. Winkler
18:35
TRIP
2 min
M. Axelsson 49
18:31
TRIP
2 min
36 L. Sikora Knardahl
11 E. Andresen Aarhus
15:26
7
- 1
37 P. Winkler
8 M. Amelie Larsen Boger
14:13
6
- 1
D. Carlsson 16
W. Elmesiöö 7
13:27
5 -
1
28 C. Bakke Hansen
12:58
5
- 0
37 P. Winkler
8 M. Amelie Larsen Boger
12:27
4
- 0
27 L. Alexandra Solberg Olsen
11:40
3
- 0
22 L. Haug
70 Miriam Toet-Uddveg
10:44
2
- 0
66 C. Marie Skifterud
70 Miriam Toet-Uddveg
04:40
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad