Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
GK Inneklima Cup
Stjernen Hockey Fredrikstad
,
Ishockey
Stjernehallen
Stjernehallen
Ishockey
27 - 29 aug 2021
Pojkar 2007
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Granitor Elektro Cup
Brynild cup
Stjernen Cup
U12 Brynhild Cup 2023
MT-cup
GK Inneklima Cup
Brynild Cup 2021
Brynild Cup 2020
Stjernen Cup U16, 2019
Brynild Cup
Stjernen Cup U15
Brynild cup
Installatøren Stjernen Cup 2017
Brynild Cup 2017
BLINK HUS Stjernen cup 2016
Brynild cup
Brynild Cup 2016
Høiax Stjernen Cup 2015
Brynild / Stjernen Cup U 12
Poeas - Stjernen Cup U15
Brynild Cup
Stjernen Cup
Brynild Cup 2013
Stjernen Cup 2011
Brynild Cup
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #10
lördag 28 augusti 14:45
Stjernen Hockey vs Stavanger Oilers
Stjernehallen
Stjernehallen
STJ
Stjernen Hockey
9
-
0
STA
Stavanger Oilers
Klass: U15, Grupp:
Gruppe B,
Arena:
Stjernehallen,
Skott: 0 - 0 Puljespill, Domare: Mathias Norum, Fredrik Danielsen, Syver C. Andersen
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=35649&gameID=300130
Slut
30:00
Skudd 2.per: STJ 16, STA 4
30:00
2.periode slutt
J. Sunde 81
28:54
TRIP
2 min
5 A. Aksel Stenmoe
28:54
INTRF
2 min
13 D. Matheo Werner
21 J. Oskar
28:30
9
- 0
22 L. Erlend
23 C. Axel Eker
14 O. Isaac Thomas
28:00
8
- 0
S. Ørland Gimre 28
27:30
CHARG
2 min
21 J. Oskar
77 L. Hansen
29 M. Adrian
25:55
7
- 0
M. N. Kristoffersen 44
23:22
TRIP
2 min
J. Sunde 81
22:35
ROUGH
2 min
77 L. Hansen
20 S. Jonas Dischler
21 J. Oskar
21:39
6
- 0
27 B. Jesper
22 L. Erlend
21:27
5
- 0
19:17
Timeout
20 S. Jonas Dischler
77 L. Hansen
19:17
4
- 0
22 L. Erlend
19:01
3
- 0
M. N. Kristoffersen 44
18:06
HOOK
2 min
22 L. Erlend
23 C. Axel Eker
15:58
2
- 0
15:00
Keeper inn: STJ #33
Period 2
15:00
Skudd 1.per: STJ 15, STA 1
15:00
1.per slutt
O. Haugen Landmark 38
12:24
HOOK
2 min
S. Ramland Wallin 54
07:59
KNEE
2 min
20 S. Jonas Dischler
06:22
TRIP
2 min
22 L. Erlend
23 C. Axel Eker
27 B. Jesper
02:39
1
- 0
13 D. Matheo Werner
01:19
SLASH
2 min
00:00
Keeper inn: STJ #34 , STA #88
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad