Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Oktobercupen - Färjestad BK 2021
Färjestad BK
,
Icehockey
Karlstad
Karlstad
Icehockey
8 - 10 okt 2021
U14
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Färjestadcupen
Julpucken
Oktobercupen
Färjestadcupen
Julpucken - Färjestad BK 21-22
Oktobercupen - Färjestad BK 2021
Julpucken 2020
Oktobercupen 2020 - Färjestad BK
Färjestadcupen
Julpucken 2019 - Färjestad BK
Oktobercupen 2019 - Färjestad BK
Färjestadcupen
Julpucken
Oktobercupen
Färjestadcupen
Julpucken
Oktobercupen
Färjestadcupen
Julpucken
Oktobercupen 2016
Färjestadcupen
Julpucken 2015/2016
Oktobercupen
Färjestadcupen 2015
Julpucken 2015 U13
Oktobercupen
Färjestadcupen 2014
Julpucken 2013
Folksam Oktobercupen 2013
Vårcupen 2013
Folksam Oktobercupen 2012
Julpucken 2011
Folksam Oktobercupen 2011
Julpucken 2010
Folksam Oktobercupen 2010
Julpucken 2009
Folksam Oktobercupen 2009
Folksam Oktobercupen 2006
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #14
Saturday 09 October 11:30
Skövde IK Vit vs Vita Hästen
Löfbergs Arena
Löfbergs Arena
SIK Vit
Skövde IK Vit
9
-
10
(1-3 2-2 6-5)
Vita Hästen
Vita Hästen
Class: U14, Group:
Grupp B,
Arena:
Löfbergs Arena,
Shots: 45 - 31 (13-11 11-9 21-11) Referee: Patrik Klarqvist, Wilmer Nilsson, Viktor Karlberg
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=35634&gameid=302733&lc=en
End
15:00
slut
14:39
Timeout
V. Tjäder
14:39
9 -
10
M. Trygg
O. Andersson
11:10
9
- 9
M. Trygg
M. Gudmunsson
10:34
8
- 9
F. Öhr
V. Blårand
09:59
7 -
9
H. Fägersjö
09:11
7 -
8
K. Mahmoud Mostafa
09:01
TOO-M
2 min
V. Tjäder
08:01
7 -
7
L. Ericsson Lindgren
06:44
7
- 6
L. Ericsson Lindgren
J. Herngren
06:10
6
- 6
V. Olsson
05:38
5 -
6
L. Adolfsson
04:02
SLASH
2 min
M. Gudmunsson
03:55
5
- 5
M. Trygg
J. Herngren
L. Ericsson Lindgren
02:31
4
- 5
00:00
start period 3
Period 3
15:00
slut period 2
M. Dahlgren
13:15
ROUGH
2 min
M. Trygg
12:13
3
- 5
M. Trygg
11:40
2
- 5
L. Adolfsson
11:29
HOLD
2 min
M. Dahlgren
V. Tjäder
08:44
1 -
5
C. Björnell
06:27
TOO-M
2 min
V. Blårand
06:07
BOARD
2 min
C. Bäckström
V. Blårand
01:05
1 -
4
00:00
start period 2
Period 2
15:60
slut period 1
G. Henriksson
V. Tjäder
12:56
1 -
3
W. Magnusson
09:54
HOLD
2 min
V. Lundström
O. Andersson
07:07
1
- 2
V. Blårand
04:31
0 -
2
V. Blårand
M. Dahlgren
01:03
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad