Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Stora Coop Cup J20 (21-22)
Enköpings SK
,
Хоккей
Enköping
Enköping
Хоккей
4 - 5 sep 2021
J20
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Stora Coop Cup U16 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup F16 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup F16 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup DJ (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup A-flick (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup DJ (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U12 (20-21)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (20-21)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (20-21)
Stora Coop Cup Damjun (20/21)
Stora Coop Cup U11 (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup U12 (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup Flick A (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U11 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U10 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U12 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup Flick (18-19)
Stora COOP Cup U15 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U16 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U14 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U10 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U11 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U12 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U13 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup J18 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U14 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U10 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U11 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U12 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U13 (16-17)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U16 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U16 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (2014-2015)
Test Cup
COOP Forum Cup U16 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup J18 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U16 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (2012-2013)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U14 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U16 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U10 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U11 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U12 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U13 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U16 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U14 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U10 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U12 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U13 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U11 (2010-2011)
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U16 2010
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U14 2010
Sveriges Närmaste Cup 2009
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U16 2009
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U14 2009
Sveriges Närmaste Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #7
суббота 04 сентября 15:00
Strömsbro HC vs Orsa IK
Bahcohallen
Bahcohallen
Strömsbro
Strömsbro HC
5
-
1
(2-0,3-1)
Orsa IK
Orsa IK
Возрастная группа : J20, Подгруппа:
Grupp B,
Арена:
Bahcohallen,
Броски: 31 - 12 (17-4,14-8) Судьи: Stefan Hurtig, Oskar Eriksson, Alexander Ellnebrant
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=35599&gameid=301165&lc=ru
End
13 C. Axman
16:05
HOOK
2 min
A. Maklin 3
J. Dellsand 9
N. Nilsson 19
12:32
5 -
1
15 A. Andersson
4 B. Nyqvist Jallow
12:15
5
- 0
07:30
Timeout
22 S. Swing
20 E. Sundström
7 G. Jansson
07:30
4
- 0
12 F. Abrahamsson
05:50
SLASH
2 min
16 A. Brundin
2 T. Lingblom
02:13
3
- 0
00:00
Då var andra perioden igång.
Period 2
20:00
Första perioden slut.
2 T. Lingblom
11 A. Åhlander
19 H. Gustavsson
15:00
2
- 0
C. Gregory 2
11:12
ELBOW
2 min
21 V. Eriksson
10 W. Gradin
22 S. Swing
10:16
1
- 0
12 F. Abrahamsson
06:08
HOLD
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad