Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Stora Coop Cup J20 (21-22)
Enköpings SK
,
Lední hokej
Enköping
Enköping
Lední hokej
4 - 5 sep 2021
J20
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Stora Coop Cup U16 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup F16 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup F16 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup DJ (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup A-flick (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup DJ (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U12 (20-21)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (20-21)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (20-21)
Stora Coop Cup Damjun (20/21)
Stora Coop Cup U11 (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup U12 (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup Flick A (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U11 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U10 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U12 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup Flick (18-19)
Stora COOP Cup U15 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U16 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U14 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U10 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U11 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U12 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U13 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup J18 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U14 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U10 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U11 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U12 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U13 (16-17)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U16 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U16 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (2014-2015)
Test Cup
COOP Forum Cup U16 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup J18 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U16 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (2012-2013)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U14 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U16 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U10 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U11 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U12 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U13 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U16 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U14 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U10 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U12 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U13 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U11 (2010-2011)
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U16 2010
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U14 2010
Sveriges Närmaste Cup 2009
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U16 2009
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U14 2009
Sveriges Närmaste Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #4
sobota 04 září 11:50
Värmdö Hockey vs Orsa IK
Sandbrohallen
Sandbrohallen
Värmdö Hockey
Värmdö Hockey
2
-
2
(0-1,1-2)
Orsa IK
Orsa IK
Kategorie: J20, Skupina:
Grupp B,
Aréna:
Sandbrohallen,
Střely: 0 - 0 (10-8,15-11) Rozhodcí: Mikael Stavlind, Oskar Eriksson, Alexander Ellnebrant
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=35599&gameID=301162&lc=cs-CZ
End
9 H. Himmerstål
19 V. Svedlund
18:20
2
- 2
R. Jansson 16
12:51
ROUGH
2 min
11 R. Johansson
12:51
ROUGH
2 min
22 J. Dahlgren
11:50
ROUGH
2 min
L. Mattsson 12
11:50
CROSS
2 min
L. Turesson-Backman 13
04:57
1 -
2
C. Gregory 2
04:06
ELBOW
2 min
10 D. Holmsen
9 H. Himmerstål
00:38
1
- 1
00:00
Då startar vi andra perioden.
Period 2
20:00
Första perioden är slut.
9 H. Himmerstål
17:24
TRIP
2 min
A. Ahlman 7
15:28
HOOK
2 min
17 S. Alamartin
13:37
INTRF
2 min
11:04
Tid
G. Ehlis 15
02:10
TRIP
2 min
O. Ljuden 23
L. Turesson-Backman 13
01:59
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad