Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Nicklas Bäckström cup U16
Valbo HC
,
Хоккей
Valbo
Valbo
Хоккей
3 - 5 sep 2021
U16
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U15
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U10
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U15
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U10
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U15
Nicklas Bäckström cup U10
Nicklas Bäckström cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström cup U15
Niklas Bäckström cup U13
Niklas Bäckström cup U10
Niklas Bäckström cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Niklas Bäckström Cup U14
Niklas Bäckström cup U16
Niklas Bäckström cup U15
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U10
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U15
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U10
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U15
Eling Bygg Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U10
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U15
Nicklas Bäckström Cup U16
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-10
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-11
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-12
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-13
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-14
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-15
Nicklas Bäckström Cup 2016 för U-16
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-10 (-06)
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-11 (-05)
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-12 (-04)
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-13 (-03)
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-14 (-02)
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-15 (-01)
Sjödin Cup 2015 för U-16 (-00)
Intersport Cup
Intersport Cup
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-10 (-05)
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-11 (-04)
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-12 (-03)
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-13 (-02)
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-14 (-01)
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-15 (-00)
Tommy Sjödin Cup 2014 för U-16 (-99)
Tommy Sjödin Cup
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-10 (-04)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-11 (-03)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-12 (-02)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-13 (-01)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-14 (-00)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-15 (-99)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-16 (-98)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-10 (-03)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-11 (-02)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-11 (-02)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-12 (-01)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-15 (-98)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-14 (-99)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-13 (-00)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-16 (-97)
Tommy Sjödin Cup J-18 (-95)
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-14
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-10
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-11
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-12
Tommy Sjödin Cup U-13
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #16
воскресенье 05 сентября 17:00
Åker/Strängnäs HC vs Team Gävle
Nickback
Nickback
ÅSHC
Åker/Strängnäs HC
2
-
5
(1-2)
TG
Team Gävle
Возрастная группа : U16, Арена:
Nickback,
Броски: 21 - 13 (11-3, 10-10) Судьи: Edvin Flygar, ville jonsson, Hugo Lindkvist Bror
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=35569&gameid=300415&lc=ru
End
F. Kullerback
19:50
TRIP
2 min
L. Berggren
19:19
2 -
5
18:55
målis ut
18:11
18:17
17:25
Timeout
O. Persson
17:25
TRIP
2 min
I. Sandberg
W. Martelleur
16:34
2 -
4
V. Svärd
16:11
SLASH
2 min
I. Sandberg
13:25
TOO-M
2 min
O. Jonsson
J. Sandberg
11:44
2
- 3
O. Moberg
V. Horst
10:03
1 -
3
J. Sandberg
09:50
CHARG
2 min
04:45
4 mot 4
D. Gold Cox
04:45
BOARD
10 min
D. Gold Cox
04:45
BOARD
2 min
K. Lundblad
04:26
INTRF
2 min
00:00
målis byte
00:00
Period paus
Period 2
O. Jonsson
19:45
TRIP
2 min
W. Martelleur
K. Lundblad
O. Moberg
18:26
1 -
2
18:15
icing
T. Netz Åkesson
J. Borg Minholm
13:31
1
- 1
09:00
av-vaktande spel åt både håll
A. Philström
W. Martelleur
01:33
0 -
1
00:00
målis in 50
00:00
målis in 31
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad