Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Pelitällit Kalpa-Jyp 04102020
JYP 08
,
Хоккей
JYVÄSKYLÄ
JYVÄSKYLÄ
Хоккей
4 okt 2020
12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
JYP08 Pelitällit 13052021 Äänekoski
Pelitällit JYP - PyPo 30012021
Pelitällit Kalpa-Jyp 17012021
Pelitällit JYP Punainen - SuKiKa 25102020
Pelitällit JYP - Pohti 17102020
Pelitällit Kalpa-Jyp 04102020
JYP08 Pelitällit, 29.8.2020 JKL HH1
JYP08 Pelitällit, 16.8.2020 Peurunka
Pelitällit Buugilla 8.8.2020
08 Pelitällit Buugi, Jyväskylä 16.2.2020
08 Pelitällit JYP, KalPa
08 Pelitällit JYP, Tappara, Ässät
08 Pelitällit EPS, JYP, KalPa
Peurunka Cup 2019
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #2
воскресенье 04 октября 17:00
Kalpa AA vs JYP Punainen
Suonenjoki, Koulukatu
Suonenjoki, Koulukatu
Kalpa AA
Kalpa AA
3
-
4
JYP Punainen
JYP Punainen
Возрастная группа : AA, Подгруппа:
AA,
Арена:
Suonenjoki, Koulukatu,
Броски: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=35464&gameid=297230&lc=ru
End
N. Nuutti 17
58:35
CROSS
2 min
M. Janus 16
58:26
HOOK
2 min
50 U. Lenni
58:06
BODY-CH
2 min
R. Arttu 21
57:14
3 -
4
16 H. Elias
9 K. Niilo
59 P. Elias
56:29
3
- 3
N. Nuutti 17
55:34
CROSS
2 min
K. Ilari 9
51:26
TRIP
2 min
17 N. Kaapo
50:54
TRIP
2 min
16 H. Elias
47:59
TRIP
2 min
R. Arttu 21
42:00
HI-ST
2 min
Period 3
17 N. Kaapo
39:54
HOOK
2 min
50 U. Lenni
16 H. Elias
36:28
2
- 3
34:52
ROUGH
2 min
32:52
SLASH
2 min
10 H. Miro
57 S. Niilo
29:48
1
- 3
29:43
HI-ST
2 min
12 P. Aatu
26:26
UN-SP
2 min
58 K. Eemeli
25:40
CHARG
2 min
K. Ilari 9
25:40
BODY-CH
2 min
N. Nuutti 17
R. Joonas 23
R. Arttu 21
24:47
0 -
3
10 H. Miro
21:16
CHE-B
10 min
Period 2
10 H. Miro
19:44
CHE-B
2 min
N. Nuutti 17
16:52
CROSS
2 min
56 K. Elias
15:23
TRIP
2 min
L. Matias 15
13:30
INTRF
2 min
59 P. Elias
12:23
ROUGH
2 min
N. Nuutti 17
12:23
ROUGH
2 min
K. Aleksi 8
K. Ilari 9
11:47
0 -
2
V. Tuukka 29
N. Nuutti 17
10:31
0 -
1
52 L. Kasper
09:53
CROSS
2 min
07:37
TOO-M
2 min
00:00
Ensimmäinen erä käynnissä
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad