Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Ting Hockey Cup
Tingsryds AIF
,
Lední hokej
Tingsryd
Tingsryd
Lední hokej
11 - 13 sep 2020
U 12
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
TingHockey Cup
Börjes cup 2024
OEL CUP
OEL Cup 2023
Börjes Cup
OEL-CUP
OEL-cup
Tinghockey cup
Börjes Cup
OEL-cup
OEL Cup
Börjes cup
Ting Hockey Cup
Oliver Ekman-Larsson Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson
Börjes Cup
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
OEL
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes cup
OEL Cup
OEL cup
Ting Hockey cup 2018
Börjes cup
Oliver Ekman-Larsson Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
Tinghockey Cup
Börjes Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup 2015
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup
Ting Hockey Cup 15
Börjes Cup
Liljas MellandagsCamp 2014 (INSTÄLLD!!)
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup U11
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup U10
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes Cup
OLIVER EKMAN LARSSON CUP
Oliver Ekman-Larsson Cup 2013
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup U11
Oliver Ekman-Larsson CUP
Ting Hockey Cup 2012
Börjes Cup
Oliver Ekman Larsson Cup U10
Oliver Ekman-Larsson Cup U-11
Ting Hockey Cup
Börjes Cup
Ting Hockey Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #18
neděle 13 září 14:40
Gentofte Stars vs Tyringe hockey
Nelson Garden Arena
Nelson Garden Arena
GHK
Gentofte Stars
3
-
4
(2-2,1-2)
Tyringe SOSS
Tyringe hockey
Kategorie: U-12, Aréna:
Nelson Garden Arena,
Střely: 17 - 30 (10-20,7-10)
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=33967&gameid=295741&lc=cs-CZ
End
20:00
Slut Skott 10-7
17:17
Tid
S. Heeris
V. Bang Kempf
11:51
3
- 4
T. Ekman Råsberg
09:12
SLASH
1 min
M. Ågran
I. Paerremand
08:45
2 -
4
C. Andersson
06:45
2 -
3
03:13
Tid
00:00
Period 2 start
Period 2
20:00
Period 1 slut skott 10-20
S. Heeris
19:09
HI-ST
1 min
K. Moberg
Z. Gärdby
17:53
2 -
2
S. Columbus Døngart
14:26
ROUGH
1 min
S. Columbus Døngart
10:31
TRIP
1 min
M. Ågran
M. Rosenqvist
08:00
2 -
1
S. Franksdottir Engel Rasmussen
06:47
HOLD
1 min
S. Heeris
V. Sevelius Jønsson
06:19
2
- 0
K. Moberg
03:29
INTRF
1 min
S. Heeris
A. Andersen
03:03
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad