Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
MM HOCKEY SPRING CLASSIC CUP AAA
MM HOCKEY
,
Ishockey
Nyköping
Nyköping
Ishockey
4-5 Juli Nyköping (2006) 9-11 Juli Nyköping (2007)
U13-U14
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
MM HOCKEY SUMMER CLASSIC CUP 2024
MM HOCKEY SPRING CLASSIC CUP AAA 2024
MM Hockey Summer Classic Cup
MM HOCKEY SPRING CLASSIC 2023
MM HOCKEY Spring & Summer Classic AAA 2022
MM HOCKEY
MM HOCKEY SUMMER CLASSIC AAA
MM HOCKEY SUMMER CLASSIC CUP AAA
MM HOCKEY SPRING CLASSIC CUP
MM HOCKEY SPRING CLASSIC CUP AAA
MM HOCKEY SUMMER CLASSIC 2019
MM HOCKEY SPRING CLASSIC AAA
MM HOCKEY SUMMER CLASSIC AAA
MM HOCKEY WORLD CUP 2017
MM HOCKEY SUMMER CLASSIC 2016
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #0
søndag 05 juli 12:30
SWEDEN KINGS HOCKEY ACADEMY vs TEAM TRUE
SKHA
SWEDEN KINGS HOCKEY ACADEMY
4
-
5
(1-4,3-1,4-5)
TT
TEAM TRUE
Klasse: U14 (2006), Skudd: 25 - 21 (9-12,16-9,25-21) Semifinal,
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=33816&gameid=294220&lc=no
End
19:30
MV ut
18:50
Timeout
18:00
2 min återstår av matchen
K. Johansson ( Luleå )
15:34
KNEE
2 min
15:04
Timeout
J. Engholm ( Flemingsbergs IK )
12:46
KNEE
2 min
E. Backer (HV)
V. Sandberg (HV)
12:12
4
- 5
E. Modin ( Timrå IK )
11:51
TRIP
2 min
J. Engholm ( Flemingsbergs IK )
K. Johansson ( Luleå )
10:10
3 -
5
P. Ryttinger (Hanhals)
E. Jämtgren (AIK)
09:33
3
- 4
07:40
TT TOO-M sitts av no 5 Måns Fagerström
07:40
TOO-M
2 min
V. Sandberg (HV)
06:55
HOOK
2 min
A. Sollin (Boro)
D. Josefsson Westling (SDE)
04:43
2
- 4
04:07
TT fulltaliga
02:66
SKHA fulltaliga
A. Thun Hansson ( Timrå IK )
02:07
HOLD
2 min
E. Backer (HV)
00:26
INTRF
2 min
00:00
P2 är igång
Period 2
19:00
En minut kvar på P1
A. Lindholm ( Timrå IK )
F. Lundgren ( Modo )
17:48
1 -
4
E. Walldén ( Timrå IK )
E. Stadin ( Timrå IK )
17:12
1 -
3
J. Engholm ( Flemingsbergs IK )
K. Johansson ( Luleå )
16:31
1 -
2
14:53
TT fulltaligt
E. Modin ( Timrå IK )
12:53
INTRF
2 min
E. Walldén ( Timrå IK )
H. Engfors ( Timrå IK )
12:08
1 -
1
E. Obstfelder (Skedsmo)
11:42
HOOK
2 min
E. Obstfelder (Skedsmo)
M. Lantz Rosdahl (TSOS)
02:15
1
- 0
00:00
TT MV 31 Felix Wikman
00:00
SKHA MV 35 Max Norrbelius
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad