Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Nyköpings Sport Klubb
,
Hokejs
Nyköping
Nyköping
Hokejs
5-6 september 2020
U14
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Kom In i Matchen Cup U11
Kom In i Matchen Cup U12
Lady and Old Knights Cup 2024
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U13
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U12
NSK Team 12 testcup
Rosvalla Gästa Buds Cup F10/F12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
KomInIMatchen Cup U10
Kom In i Matchen Cup F12/Flickor C
KomInIMatchen Cup U11
KomInIMatchen Cup U12
Lady and Old Knights Cup
NSK U10 Trophy 2023
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U14 (Medel)
Lady and Old Knights Cup
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In i Matchen Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēle #9
sestdiena 05 septembris 15:40
Tyresö Hanviken SK vs Nyköpings SK / Järna
Stora Hallen
Stora Hallen
THSK
Tyresö Hanviken SK
6
-
3
(4-2,2-1)
NSK
Nyköpings SK / Järna
Vecuma grupa: U14, Apakšgrupa:
Grupp A,
Arēna:
Stora Hallen,
Metieni: 35 - 15 (14-6,21-9)
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=33797&gameID=295096&lc=lv
End
E. Vikslund-Mesanovic
19:22
6
- 3
17:16
Tid
16:34
Tid
14:12
Tid
E. Sköldqvist
11:48
CROSS
2 min
H. Lenntorp
W. Back
10:19
5 -
3
N. Håkansson
09:38
ROUGH
2 min
K. Wullt
09:38
ROUGH
2 min
07:22
Tid
04:45
Tid
E. Vikslund-Mesanovic
K. Wullt
E. Liljerstam
02:38
5
- 2
00:05
Tid
Period 2
M. Bäck
19:41
ROUGH
2 min
E. Liljerstam
18:31
ROUGH
2 min
F. Wallman
H. Jernberg
18:03
4
- 2
E. Vikslund-Mesanovic
K. Wullt
A. Usmanov
16:28
3
- 2
15:40
Tid
O. Falk
F. Wallman
13:14
2
- 2
12:42
Tid
F. Wallman
L. Gripenberg
09:05
1
- 2
M. Högberg
08:38
KNEE
2 min
06:48
Tid
M. Bäck
N. Håkansson
05:50
0 -
2
W. Back
O. Nilheimer
03:33
0 -
1
H. Jernberg
02:22
HOOK
2 min
H. Lenntorp
01:45
TRIP
2 min
00:19
Tid
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad