Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Merikoski SBT
,
Florbols
Oulu
Oulu
Florbols
13 okt 2019 - 31 maj 2020
Pojat 2003-2014
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Signup form
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēle #0
sestdiena 15 februāris 15:45
SBT Suola E1 vs TyPS E-pojat
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli
SBT Suola E1
SBT Suola E1
14
-
2
TyPS E-pojat
TyPS E-pojat
Vecuma grupa: E08-09, Apakšgrupa:
Runkosarja E,
Arēna:
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli,
Metieni: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=33791&gameid=286102&lc=lv
End
2. Ratamäki Leo
2. Väisänen Aaro Y
35:09
14
- 2
2. Ratamäki Leo
2. Väisänen Aaro Y
33:01
13
- 2
5. Moilanen Artturi
1. Päätalo Kasper
32:11
12
- 2
5. Pelkonen Lenni
2. Rahikka Kalle
29:54
11
- 2
5. Moilanen Artturi
1. Päätalo Kasper
26:50
10
- 2
2. Näsänen Juhana Y
25:50
202
2 min
2. Väisänen Aaro Y
2. Ratamäki Leo
25:50
9
- 2
22:20
215
2 min
2. Väisänen Aaro Y
2. Ratamäki Leo
20:28
8
- 2
1. Päätalo Kasper
9. Porola Olli
18:11
7
- 2
2. Tapio Juuso
18:11
6 -
2
5. Moilanen Artturi
2. Kalliokoski Milo
15:53
6
- 1
2. Ratamäki Leo
2. Määttä Niilas Y
15:01
5
- 1
2. Väisänen Aaro Y
11:54
215
2 min
2. Ratamäki Leo
3. Tapaninen Maija
08:48
4
- 1
1. Päätalo Kasper
07:09
3
- 1
2. Ratamäki Leo
3. Tapaninen Maija
06:27
2
- 1
2. Väisänen Aaro Y
2. Ratamäki Leo
04:03
1
- 1
2. Keränen Eelis
03:03
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad