Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Merikoski SBT
,
Флорбол
Oulu
Oulu
Флорбол
13 okt 2019 - 31 maj 2020
Pojat 2003-2014
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #8
суббота 23 ноября 15:00
TyPS E-pojat vs MKSBT Apassit 08
Hiukkavaaran monitoimitalo
Hiukkavaaran monitoimitalo
TyPS E-pojat
TyPS E-pojat
1
-
13
Apassit 08
MKSBT Apassit 08
Возрастная группа : E08-09, Подгруппа:
Runkosarja E,
Арена:
Hiukkavaaran monitoimitalo,
Броски: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=33791&gameid=282015&lc=ru
End
4. Pietarila Aaro
01:02
1 -
13
Period 2
9. Kerttula Teemu
19:52
1 -
12
9. Rezzonico Gweltaz
18:31
1 -
11
9. Rezzonico Gweltaz
8. Sankala Leevi
17:13
1 -
10
5. Jurvakainen Iikka
9. Kerttula Teemu
13:15
1 -
9
6. Sarome Toni
12:36
1 -
8
7. Martimo Niila
7. Alatalo Leevi
11:08
1 -
7
7. Martimo Niila
09:27
1 -
6
9. Kerttula Teemu
07:38
1 -
5
3. Pirkola Jere
07:05
1
- 4
6. Sarome Toni
7. Alatalo Leevi
06:223
0 -
4
4. Pietarila Aaro
1. Galla Mico
04:31
0 -
3
8. Sankala Leevi
7. Alatalo Leevi
02:24
0 -
2
4. Pietarila Aaro
1. Karvonen Leo
00:29
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad