Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Merikoski SBT
,
Innebandy
Oulu
Oulu
Innebandy
13 okt 2019 - 31 maj 2020
Pojat 2003-2014
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #0
søndag 09 februar 11:45
Wild Duckz P08 vs OLS Leopardit 08
Putaan liikuntahalli, Tornio
Putaan liikuntahalli, Tornio
Wild Duckz P08
Wild Duckz P08
9
-
9
OLS Leopardit 08
OLS Leopardit 08
Klasse: E08-09, Gruppe:
Runkosarja E,
Hall:
Putaan liikuntahalli, Tornio,
Skudd: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=33791&gameID=286091&lc=no
End
6. Niilo Kurttila
37:48
9
- 9
1. Samuel Keränen
6. Niilo Kurttila
35:28
8
- 9
8. Happonen Eetu
2. Alajärvi Veikka
34:12
7 -
9
9. Niklas Korhonen
1. Samuel Keränen
31:18
7
- 8
2. Rukajärvi David
2. Alajärvi Veikka
30:33
6 -
8
2. Alajärvi Veikka
2. Rukajärvi David
29:50
6 -
7
8. Happonen Eetu
27:40
6 -
6
1. Huttu Mico
8. Koskela Ville
26:15
6 -
5
2. Rukajärvi David
2. Alajärvi Veikka
24:38
6 -
4
1. Huttu Mico
8. Koskela Ville
22:42
6 -
3
6. Niilo Kurttila
9. Niklas Korhonen
21:28
6
- 2
6. Niilo Kurttila
1. Samuel Keränen
18:26
5
- 2
6. Niilo Kurttila
9. Jeremias Määttä
13:50
4
- 2
6. Niilo Kurttila
9. Niklas Korhonen
08:51
3
- 2
2. Rukajärvi David
8. Happonen Eetu
06:51
2 -
2
6. Niilo Kurttila
9. Niklas Korhonen
04:00
2
- 1
9. Jeremias Määttä
02:50
1
- 1
2. Rukajärvi David
2. Alajärvi Veikka
01:40
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad