Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Nacka Trophy
Nacka HK
,
Ishockey
Stockholm, Nacka
Stockholm, Nacka
Ishockey
4 - 6 jan 2020
U13
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Nacka Trophy
Nacka J-18 Elitcup
NACKA TROPHY U13
Nacka J18 Elitcup 2023
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
NOTAR play-off Trophy
Nacka Trophy (AA/AAA)
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Klockmaster Hockey Cup U12
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy
Notar Hockey Cup 2019 - U12
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy 2019
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy 2018
Nacka Hockey J18 Elitcup
Nacka Trophy
Nacka J20 elit cup
Nacka J18 elit Augustiturneringen
Nacka Trophy 2016
Nacka BJ Elit Cup
NHK Team 03 Vårcup 2015
Hard Rock Café Trophy
Nacka Trophy 2015
Nacka Trophy 2014 (AAA)
Dipart Cup Nacka
NHK NACKA TEAM 03 2013 CUP
Nacka Trophy 2013
Nacka Vårcup 2012
Aprilcupen, Nacka Team02
Nacka Trophy 2012
Nacka Trophy 2011
UnitedLog Cup
Zorro Cup 2010
Nacka Trophy 2010
Nacka Trophy 2009
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Holland & Barrett
Match #19
söndag 05 januari 13:30
Agility Blades vs White Wolves (Rodrigo Lavins Sport Club)
Nacka A-hall
Nacka A-hall
Agility Blades
Agility Blades
16
-
0
White Wolves
White Wolves (Rodrigo Lavins Sport Club)
Klass: U13, Grupp:
A,
Arena:
Nacka A-hall,
Skott: 43 - 0 Domare: Fredrik Sundberg , Albin Sundberg
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=32611&gameid=284355
Slut
20:00
End 2nd period
8 A. CHISTYAKOV
18:22
FISTI
2 min
10 D. YAKOVLEV
97 R. KOSACHEV
17:10
16
- 0
5 M. KORZININ
12:42
BOARD
2 min
9 I. SMELOV
10 D. YAKOVLEV
12:31
15
- 0
91 K. ISAKOV
29 V. PAKHOMENKOV
11:38
14
- 0
9 I. SMELOV
10 D. YAKOVLEV
97 R. KOSACHEV
10:49
13
- 0
9 I. SMELOV
29 V. PAKHOMENKOV
09:06
12
- 0
15 N. BELOV
07:33
INTRF
2 min
U. GĻEBS 13
07:17
INTRF
2 min
9 I. SMELOV
10 D. YAKOVLEV
04:00
11
- 0
Period 2
20:00
End 1 period
K. ROLANDS ROJS 5
18:27
SLASH
2 min
29 V. PAKHOMENKOV
5 M. KORZININ
17:21
10
- 0
10 D. YAKOVLEV
16:50
9
- 0
8 A. CHISTYAKOV
16:09
8
- 0
97 R. KOSACHEV
10 D. YAKOVLEV
9 I. SMELOV
14:18
7
- 0
10 D. YAKOVLEV
15 N. BELOV
22 G. BUSHKOV
13:52
6
- 0
S. ANDREJ JUNIOR 29
10:42
TRIP
2 min
87 I. GORBACHEV
5 M. KORZININ
9 I. SMELOV
10:09
5
- 0
D. IĻJA 10
06:53
TOO-M
2 min
8 A. CHISTYAKOV
9 I. SMELOV
03:32
4
- 0
9 I. SMELOV
15 N. BELOV
03:03
3
- 0
97 R. KOSACHEV
10 D. YAKOVLEV
9 I. SMELOV
01:57
2
- 0
87 I. GORBACHEV
8 A. CHISTYAKOV
01:33
1
- 0
00:00
Målvakt in #30 Agility blades
00:00
Målvakt in # 30 White Wolves
Start
Vitamin Well
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad