Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Nacka Trophy
Nacka HK
,
Icehockey
Stockholm, Nacka
Stockholm, Nacka
Icehockey
4 - 6 jan 2020
U13
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Nacka Trophy
Nacka J-18 Elitcup
NACKA TROPHY U13
Nacka J18 Elitcup 2023
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
NOTAR play-off Trophy
Nacka Trophy (AA/AAA)
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Klockmaster Hockey Cup U12
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy
Notar Hockey Cup 2019 - U12
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy 2019
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy 2018
Nacka Hockey J18 Elitcup
Nacka Trophy
Nacka J20 elit cup
Nacka J18 elit Augustiturneringen
Nacka Trophy 2016
Nacka BJ Elit Cup
NHK Team 03 Vårcup 2015
Hard Rock Café Trophy
Nacka Trophy 2015
Nacka Trophy 2014 (AAA)
Dipart Cup Nacka
NHK NACKA TEAM 03 2013 CUP
Nacka Trophy 2013
Nacka Vårcup 2012
Aprilcupen, Nacka Team02
Nacka Trophy 2012
Nacka Trophy 2011
UnitedLog Cup
Zorro Cup 2010
Nacka Trophy 2010
Nacka Trophy 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
B Hockey Skills
Game #14
Sunday 05 January 09:15
White Wolves (Rodrigo Lavins Sport Club) vs SDE
Nacka B-hall
Nacka B-hall
White Wolves
White Wolves (Rodrigo Lavins Sport Club)
3
-
5
(1-1)
SDE
SDE
Class: U13, Group:
A,
Arena:
Nacka B-hall,
Shots: 12 - 45 (3-18) Referee: Shamsidin Mahmutov , Lucas Boija
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=32611&gameid=284350&lc=en
End
20:00
19:00
A. Command 16
L. Norström 86
V. Raftheim 13
18:43
3 -
5
18:00
17:00
16:00
8 Ž. KRIŠJĀNIS
29 S. ANDREJ JUNIOR
15:41
3
- 4
M. Kim 14
A. Command 16
15:06
2 -
4
14:00
13:00
12:50
time out
L. Norström 86
A. Command 16
12:44
2 -
3
12:00
11:00
33 P. EDUARDS
34 A. MARKS
32 N. HUGO
10:00
2
- 2
09:54
Time out
V. Nyman 10
09:54
TRIP
2 min
L. Gottås 7
09:03
1 -
2
08:00
07:00
06:13
SDE nr 7 in
05:53
White w nr 33 in
05:00
L. Gottås 7
04:13
TRIP
2 min
03:00
02:37
SDE nr 14 in
02:37
White w nr 32 in
02:00
M. Kim 14
00:37
FISTI
2 min
32 N. HUGO
00:37
FISTI
2 min
33 P. EDUARDS
00:37
FISTI
2 min
00:00
Period 2
20:00
19:00
18:00
17:00
16:50
White w fulltaliga
22 O. BRUNO
14:50
TRIP
2 min
14:00
13:00
12:00
10:00
L. Norström 86
A. Command 16
V. Nyman 10
09:10
1 -
1
09:00
08:00
07:00
06:00
23 P. EMĪLS
24 P. TOMS
05:00
1
- 0
04:00
02:00
01:00
00:10
00:00
White W målvakt nr 20 in
00:00
SDE Målvakt nr 30 in
Start
IcestarCamp
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad