Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Folke Lindström Cup
Malmö Redhawks
,
Icehockey
Malmö
Malmö
Icehockey
27 - 29 dec 2019
U15
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Pehr Malmström U12-cup
OM21 Cup
Folke Lindström cup
Lennart Lundberg Cup
Malmö Redhawks Tjej Cup 2024
Malmö Redhawks Legendary Accounting Cup 2024
Norrvidinge CUPEN, Redhawks
OM21 U13-cup
Malmö Redhawks Int’l Folke Lindström Tournament ’23
Lennart Lundberg cup
Akea Tjej Cup 2023
Malmö Redhawks U11 Cup
Malmö Redhawks Int’l Spring Tournament ’23
Malmö Redhawks U11 cup
Pehr Malmström U12-cup
Flexrock Cup
Malmö Redhawks Tjej Cup
OM21 U13-Cup
Folke Lindström Cup
Malmö Redhawks/Sibylla Skurup cup u12
Folke Lindström Cup
OM21 U14-Cup
OM21 U13-Cup
Malmö Redhawks U14 trophy
OM21 U13 Cup
Folke Lindström Cup Inställd pga Covid-19
Malmö Redhawks
Sylvegård u9 cup
Malmö Mur o Puts U12 Cup
Malmö Redhawks U14 Cup
Pemasund cup 2020
Folke Lindström Cup
OM21 U13 Cup
Malmö Redhawks U9 Cup
Malmö Redhawks U10-CUP
Malmö Mur och Puts Cup U11-cup
Malmö Redhawks U12-cup - INSTÄLLD
Malmö Redhawks U13 cup
Pemasund cup 2019
Folke Lindström Cup
Malmö Redhawks U14-cup
Emporia Tjejcup 2018
Malmö Redhawks U12-cup
Pemasund cup 2018
Folke Lindström Cup
Ocab U14 cup
Malmö Redhawks U11 Cup
U 9 cup i Malmö
Malmö Mur och Puts cup
Malmö mur & puts cup
SEQ U10 Cup
Ocab U13 Cup by Malmö Redhawks
Malmö Redhawks U11-cup
Folke Lindström Cup 2016
CQFiber U14 cup
Emporia Tjejcup 2016
SEQ U9 Cup
Hemfosa Cup
Ocab U12 Cup 2016 by Malmö Redhawks
Redhawks U13 Cup
Helosan Cup
Folke Lindström Cup
APQ EL Cup
Percy Nilsson Påskcup
Söderberg Sports Cup
Folke Lindström / PA Group Cup
Ågab Syd cup
MIF Redhawks U14 cup
EA Installationer AB's U11 cup
Percy Nilsson Cup
Percy Nilsson Cup U9
Percy Nilsson Cup
Malmö Redhawks U13 cup
Lennart Lundberg Cup 2011
Folke Lindström Cup
PaGroup International U14 Cup 2011
APQ El Cup 2011
Nordsjö Idé & Design Cup
Percy Nilsson Cup 2011
PAGroup Cup 2011
Folke Lindström Cup 2010
Lennart Lundberg Cup
JEDE MALMÖ U11 CUP 2010
APQ El Cup
Folke Lindström Cup 2009
Folke Lindström Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #0
Saturday 28 December 21:20
EHC Basel vs HC Ocelari Trinec
Malmö Isstadion
Malmö Isstadion
EHCB
EHC Basel
1
-
7
(0-4, 1-3)
HCOT
HC Ocelari Trinec
Class: Folke Lindström cup U15, Arena:
Malmö Isstadion,
Shots: 9 - 37 (4-20, 5-17)
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=32559&gameid=283586&lc=en
End
20:00
Game over. Shots second period: EHCB 5, HCOT 17
M. Pospíšil
P. Masnica
19:56
1 -
7
J. Šilhár
19:35
CROSS
2 min
D. Sticherling
18:45
INTRF
2 min
18:45
Player #10 back in game
A. Kubala
P. Volas
15:02
1 -
6
M. Landskroner
E. Jelsch
14:02
1
- 5
J. Šilhár
13:15
BOARD
2 min
11:22
EHCB playing at full strength
A. Künzli
09:22
HOOK
2 min
08:24
HCOT playing at full strength
06:24
Penalty served by #20
P. Masnica
06:24
CHE-H
10 min
P. Masnica
06:24
CHE-H
2 min
J. Šilhár
D. Hodas
05:26
0 -
5
M. Häfelfinger
05:20
TRIP
2 min
02:00
Both teams playing at full strength
00:00
4 on 4
D. Blaha
00:00
ROUGH
2 min
D. Sticherling
00:00
ROUGH
2 min
00:00
Period 2 is on Goalie change for EHCB #1 in (#2 out)
Period 2
20:00
End of period 1. Shots on goal in period 1: EHCB 4, HCOT 20
P. Masnica
M. Kubiesa
18:32
0 -
4
18:26
HCOT playing at full strength
J. Šilhár
16:26
HOLD
2 min
13:31
EHCB playing at full strength
A. Dunst
11:31
TRIP
2 min
P. Masnica
J. Slowiaczek
J. Šilhár
10:14
0 -
3
09:21
HCOT playing at full strength
A. Cedzo
M. Sedláček
08:00
0 -
2
07:43
EHCB playing at full strength
D. Buják
07:21
BOARD
2 min
05:53
Penalty served by #13
T. Franzen
05:53
FISTI
2 min
A. Kubala
J. Lipka
04:24
0 -
1
00:00
Game is on. Starting goalies: EHCB #2, HCOT #1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad