Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Stora Coop Cup J18 (20-21)
Enköpings SK
,
Ishockey
Enköping
Enköping
Ishockey
29 - 30 aug 2020
J18 (03-04)
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Stora Coop Cup U16 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup F16 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup F16 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup DJ (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup A-flick (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup DJ (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U12 (20-21)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (20-21)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (20-21)
Stora Coop Cup Damjun (20/21)
Stora Coop Cup U11 (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup U12 (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup Flick A (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U11 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U10 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U12 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup Flick (18-19)
Stora COOP Cup U15 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U16 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U14 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U10 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U11 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U12 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U13 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup J18 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U14 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U10 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U11 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U12 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U13 (16-17)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U16 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U16 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (2014-2015)
Test Cup
COOP Forum Cup U16 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup J18 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U16 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (2012-2013)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U14 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U16 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U10 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U11 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U12 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U13 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U16 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U14 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U10 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U12 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U13 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U11 (2010-2011)
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U16 2010
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U14 2010
Sveriges Närmaste Cup 2009
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U16 2009
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U14 2009
Sveriges Närmaste Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #2
lørdag 29 august 10:20
IFK Österåker Vikings vs Saltsjöbadens IF
Sandbrohallen B
Sandbrohallen B
Österåker
IFK Österåker Vikings
1
-
2
(0-2,1-0)
Saltsjöbaden
Saltsjöbadens IF
Klasse: J18, Gruppe:
A,
Hal:
Sandbrohallen B,
Skud: 23 - 31 (10-20, 13-11) Dommer: Mikael Stavlind, Alexander Ellnebrant, Lukas Mattsson
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=31257&gameid=294401&lc=da-DK
End
19:54
19:26
tar ut målvakten
19:19
17:40
August Kjellsson 26
15:50
INTRF
2 min
15:19
Timeout
15:19
13:36
25 A. Carlnäs
11:16
HOOK
2 min
16 K. Rozsmann
10:28
INTRF
2 min
09:10
08:05
06:03
O. Bratt 11
05:52
Straffslag
Emil Nermark 19
05:41
HOLD
2 min
14 W. Primén
18 F. Lindqvist
10 V. Haglund
04:32
1
- 2
Viktor Boding 9
02:50
INTRF
2 min
Period 2
20:00
A. Ranje 13
S. Lindblad 8
Max Nasiell 6
19:11
0 -
2
17 V. Pickthall
18:30
CHE-B
2 min
17 V. Pickthall
18:30
CHE-B
10 min
17:35
15:31
13:05
S. Lindblad 8
09:26
INTRF
2 min
6 I. Johansson
04:15
HOOK
2 min
August Kjellsson 26
S. Rislund 4
02:07
0 -
1
00:00
mv #30
00:00
mv # 30
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad