Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Stora Coop Cup J18 (19-20)
Enköpings SK
,
Ishockey
Enköping
Enköping
Ishockey
31 aug - 1 sep 2019
J18
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Stora Coop Cup U16 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup F16 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup F16 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup DJ (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup A-flick (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup DJ (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U12 (20-21)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (20-21)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (20-21)
Stora Coop Cup Damjun (20/21)
Stora Coop Cup U11 (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup U12 (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup Flick A (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U11 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U10 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U12 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup Flick (18-19)
Stora COOP Cup U15 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U16 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U14 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U10 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U11 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U12 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U13 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup J18 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U14 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U10 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U11 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U12 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U13 (16-17)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U16 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U16 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (2014-2015)
Test Cup
COOP Forum Cup U16 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup J18 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U16 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (2012-2013)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U14 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U16 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U10 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U11 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U12 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U13 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U16 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U14 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U10 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U12 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U13 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U11 (2010-2011)
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U16 2010
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U14 2010
Sveriges Närmaste Cup 2009
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U16 2009
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U14 2009
Sveriges Närmaste Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #9
lørdag 31 august 15:50
Enköpings SK HK vs Team Gävle
Bahcohallen A
Bahcohallen A
Enköping
Enköpings SK HK
1
-
3
(1-0,0-3)
Team Gävle
Team Gävle
Klasse: J18, Gruppe:
A,
Hall:
Bahcohallen A,
Skudd: 19 - 26 (9-10,8-16) Dommer: Stefan Hurtig, Oskar Eriksson, Stefan Andersson
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=31250&gameid=275399&lc=no
End
20:00
S. Andersson 22
O. Findin 77
17:40
1 -
3
28 J. Sivander
14:18
HANDL-P
2 min
S. Råstock 33
14:04
TRIP
2 min
O. Holm 14
S. Råstock 33
11:56
1 -
2
11:42
H. Lindholm 91
E. Björklund 65
09:53
1 -
1
S. Råstock 33
09:17
BOARD
2 min
09:00
O. Findin 77
04:21
CROSS
2 min
04:10
00:00
Period 2
20:00
65 H. Nore´N
19:49
CROSS
2 min
17:41
F. Hultman 10
14:49
SLASH
2 min
12:59
10:22
91 M. Larsson
65 H. Nore´N
5 F. Blomberg
06:51
1
- 0
V. Isidorsson 23
03:42
INTRF
2 min
00:00
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad