Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Linköping HC
,
Lední hokej
Linköping
Linköping
Lední hokej
19 - 21 apr 2019
DamJunior
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponzor
Ica Maxi
Utkání #8
söndag 21 april 11:00
AIK vs Södertälje SK
C-hallen, Linköping
C-hallen, Linköping
AIK
AIK
2
-
1
(1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
SSK
Södertälje SK
Kategorie: DamJunior, Aréna:
C-hallen, Linköping,
Střely: 34 - 22 (6-8, 15-7, 11-8, 2-0) Rozhodcí: Fredrik Lönn, Isak Leek, Ludvig Åsberg
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=31232&gameID=272561&lc=cs-CZ
End
2. Vilma Nilsson
2. Felicia Levin
2. Olivia Sorhner
01:25
2
- 1
00:34
Förlängning, 3 mot 3.
Sudden death
20:00
Period 3 avslutad
2. Stella Forsberg
14:46
TRIP
2 min
1. Daniella Karlsson
14:08
HOOK
2 min
2. Hilda Ljungberg
10:59
TRIP
2 min
2. Stella Forsberg
07:08
HOOK
2 min
00:00
Period 3 startad
Period 3
20:00
Period 2 avslutad
3. Gabriella Johansson
2. Stella Forsberg
11:42
1
- 1
1. Matilda Eriksson
02:33
DELAY
2 min
8. Beatrice Hjälm
01:35
IL-EQ
2 min
00:00
Period 2 startad
Period 2
20:00
Period 1 avslutad
2. Emma Olsson
18:18
TRIP
2 min
2. Emma Olsson
2. Hilda Ljungberg
02:12
0 -
1
Start
Beans in Cup
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad