Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Swedish Elite Hockey Challenge 2019
Tordön hockey
,
Hokejs
Nyköping
Nyköping
Hokejs
28 jun - 7 jul 2019
U13, U14
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Signup form
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Swedish Elite Hockey Challenge 2024
Tordön Hockey Challenge 2024
Swedish Elite Hockey Challenge 2023
Tordön Hockey Challenge 2023 (-11)
Tordön Hockey Challenge 2023
Swedish Elite Hockey Challenge 2022
Tordön Hockey Challenge
Tordön Elite Cup
Tordön Elite Cup
TORDÖN ELITE CUP
Swedish Elite Hockey Challenge 2021
Swedish Elite Hockey Challenge 2020 - Inställd
Swedish Elite Hockey Challenge 2019
Swedish Elite Hockey Challenge 2019
Swedish Elite Hockey Challenge 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēle #14
sestdiena 06 jūlijs 15:30
World Stars Academy vs Westcoast hockey
WSA
World Stars Academy
5
-
4
Westcoast
Westcoast hockey
Vecuma grupa: U13 - 06, Apakšgrupa:
Grupp 1,
Metieni: 31 - 27
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=31170&gameid=274870&lc=lv
End
19:41
Timeout
19:03
Timeout
F. Ryttinger, Hanhals IF
M. Hof, Hanhals IF
19:03
5 -
4
F. Henriksson, Kungälv IK
F. Ryttinger, Hanhals IF
M. Hof, Hanhals IF
16:13
5 -
3
E. Vatne
A. Sjøthun
13:28
5
- 2
07:55
Inget mål på straffslaget.
L. Brunholtz
07:55
Straffslag
T. Skjellum-Kokkim
J. Myhre
02:33
4
- 2
M. Grundström, Kungälv IK
01:03
SLASH
2 min
Period 2
S. Molde
19:34
HI-ST
2 min
M. Toresson, Kållered SK
18:33
HOOK
2 min
E. Vatne
T. Skjellum-Kokkim
15:55
3
- 2
G. Eliasson, Hanhals IF
15:22
CROSS
2 min
M. Grundström, Kungälv IK
M. Toresson, Kållered SK
11:23
2 -
2
J. Myhre
E. Vatne
09:47
2
- 1
M. Grundström, Kungälv IK
08:59
SLASH
2 min
L. Dal Pozzo, Hanhals IF
08:34
SLASH
2 min
M. Toresson, Kållered SK
M. Grundström, Kungälv IK
08:12
1 -
1
E. Vatne
A. Sjøthun
T. Skjellum-Kokkim
07:59
1
- 0
C. Otto Magnusson, Hanhals IF
02:53
INTRF
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad