Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Billinge Trophy U13
Skövde IK
,
Hokejs
Skövde
Skövde
Hokejs
3 - 4 okt 2020
U13
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Signup form
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy Light U13
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Övningsmatch
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U16 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U16
Billinge Trophy U15 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U14 (Inställt)
Billinge Trophy U12 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Assemblin cup 2017
SIK Cupen
SIK-cupen
Imtech elteknik-cup 2016 Skövde IK
SIK-cupen
Billinge Trophy
SIK-CUPEN
SIK cup
Henåkers Trophy
SIK-cupen 2014
Lindbergs Trophy
SIK Cupen 2013
Nordea Cup
Sahlbergs Trophy 2013
Coop Forum Cup
SIK-cupen
SIK Cupen 2012
SIKen
Jc -cup
Morot & McDonalds Trophy 2009 - U 14
Morot Trophy 2009 - U 13
JC-Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsors
Daloc
Spēle #19
sestdiena 03 oktobris 19:30
Skövde IK Vit vs Örebro HK VIT
Billingehov B
Billingehov B
SIK V
Skövde IK Vit
13
-
7
ÖHK V
Örebro HK VIT
Vecuma grupa: U13, Apakšgrupa:
Grupp 2,
Arēna:
Billingehov B,
Metieni: 21 - 17
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=31118&gameid=295549&lc=lv
End
19 L. Jonsson
13:57
13
- 7
5 A. Johnson
12:22
TRIP
2 min
13 H. Eriksson
15 M. Gudmundson
12:04
12
- 7
M. Frykby 71
11:54
CROSS
2 min
19 L. Jonsson
11:40
P-OUT
2 min
S. Granqvist 29
H. Löfsäter 18
10:13
11 -
7
12 L. Ericsson Lindgren
21 M. Trygg
09:56
11
- 6
12 L. Ericsson Lindgren
21 M. Trygg
07:11
10
- 6
21 M. Trygg
12 L. Ericsson Lindgren
06:58
9
- 6
L. Öholm 58
06:40
8 -
6
12 L. Ericsson Lindgren
06:20
8
- 5
L. Öholm 58
05:39
7 -
5
05:17
HOLD
2 min
M. Frykby 71
04:12
7 -
4
C. Bjering Dahlén 42
03:44
7 -
3
L. Öholm 58
01:46
7 -
2
21 M. Trygg
00:43
7
- 1
Period 2
15:00
Period 1 slut. Skott SIK 11 och ÖHK 4
7 A. Persson
13 H. Eriksson
13:53
6
- 1
C. Bjering Dahlén 42
S. Granqvist 29
11:21
5 -
1
21 M. Trygg
10:39
5
- 0
15 M. Gudmundson
10:20
4
- 0
13 H. Eriksson
5 A. Johnson
06:02
3
- 0
H. Löfsäter 18
05:04
BOARD
2 min
12 L. Ericsson Lindgren
02:56
2
- 0
19 L. Jonsson
02:42
1
- 0
Start
Daloc
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad