Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Billinge Trophy J18
Skövde IK
,
Lední hokej
Skövde
Skövde
Lední hokej
21-23 Augusti 2020
J18
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy Light U13
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Övningsmatch
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U16 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U16
Billinge Trophy U15 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U14 (Inställt)
Billinge Trophy U12 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Assemblin cup 2017
SIK Cupen
SIK-cupen
Imtech elteknik-cup 2016 Skövde IK
SIK-cupen
Billinge Trophy
SIK-CUPEN
SIK cup
Henåkers Trophy
SIK-cupen 2014
Lindbergs Trophy
SIK Cupen 2013
Nordea Cup
Sahlbergs Trophy 2013
Coop Forum Cup
SIK-cupen
SIK Cupen 2012
SIKen
Jc -cup
Morot & McDonalds Trophy 2009 - U 14
Morot Trophy 2009 - U 13
JC-Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponzor
Daloc
Utkání #22
neděle 23 srpna 08:45
Kungälvs IK Röd vs IF Lejonet
Billingehov B
Billingehov B
KIKR
Kungälvs IK Röd
4
-
2
(2-0,2-2)
IFL
IF Lejonet
Kategorie: J18, Aréna:
Billingehov B,
Střely: 24 - 18 (14-8,10-10) Semi 2 B,
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=31116&gameid=287177&lc=cs-CZ
End
20:00
Matchen slut: 4-2
19:47
Lejonet tar ut sin MV
19:19
Målet tillkommer då Lejonet är på väg att ta ut sin MV
10 M. Grundström
19:19
4
- 2
18:30
17:33
17:12
C. Gath 15
S. Scholtes 5
16:28
3 -
2
15:30
14:46
Timeout
14:27
Kungälv fulltaliga
13:25
Lejonet fulltaliga
10 M. Grundström
12:27
TRIP
2 min
L. Sebelius 4
11:25
HOOK
2 min
18 J. Norén
12 P. Andrén
11 N. Persson
10:41
3
- 1
L. Andersson 19
10:15
HOOK
2 min
09:21
Kungälv fulltaliga
16 H. Hirvi
07:21
HOOK
2 min
04:15
C. Gath 15
T. Brokopp 2
L. Sebelius 4
01:28
2 -
1
00:00
Start period 2
Period 2
20:00
Slut period 1: 2-0
10 M. Grundström
22 T. Båthen
11 N. Persson
19:29
2
- 0
12 P. Andrén
17:53
HOLD
2 min
W. Stenström 3
17:53
ROUGH
2 min
17:22
14:57
12:32
Lejonet fulltaliga
11:00
A. Olofsson 11
10:32
SLASH
2 min
10 M. Grundström
16 H. Hirvi
09:23
1
- 0
08:30
M. Wessberg 16
07:48
TRIP
2 min
29 A. Arfvidsson
05:54
BOARD
2 min
02:35
00:00
Start period 1
00:00
25 Rasmus Ahlberg Hansson
00:00
40. Jack Sundahl
Start
Daloc
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad