Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Billinge Trophy J18
Skövde IK
,
Ishockey
Skövde
Skövde
Ishockey
21-23 Augusti 2020
J18
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy Light U13
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Övningsmatch
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U16 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U16
Billinge Trophy U15 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U14 (Inställt)
Billinge Trophy U12 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Assemblin cup 2017
SIK Cupen
SIK-cupen
Imtech elteknik-cup 2016 Skövde IK
SIK-cupen
Billinge Trophy
SIK-CUPEN
SIK cup
Henåkers Trophy
SIK-cupen 2014
Lindbergs Trophy
SIK Cupen 2013
Nordea Cup
Sahlbergs Trophy 2013
Coop Forum Cup
SIK-cupen
SIK Cupen 2012
SIKen
Jc -cup
Morot & McDonalds Trophy 2009 - U 14
Morot Trophy 2009 - U 13
JC-Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Daloc
Kamp #6
fredag 21 august 20:30
Skövde IK vs Sollentuna HC
Billingehov
Billingehov
SIK
Skövde IK
1
-
9
(1-2, 0-8)
SHC
Sollentuna HC
Klasse: J18, Gruppe:
Grupp 1,
Hall:
Billingehov ,
Skudd: 12 - 34 (6-16, 6-18)
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=31116&gameID=287156&lc=no
End
W. Ekendahl 22
19:32
1 -
9
L. Kärnerud 24
19:21
INTRF
2 min
A. Habte 21
T. Edvardsson 23
15:06
1 -
8
L. Kärnerud 24
T. Edvardsson 23
10:04
1 -
7
H. Magnusson 27
R. Ryttar 5
09:43
1 -
6
08:12
Målvakt 30 ut. 32 in
N. Wahlbom 12
R. Ryttar 5
08:12
1 -
5
H. Gårdnäs 2
N. Wahlbom 12
04:26
1 -
4
W. Ekendahl 22
A. Habte 21
H. Lagerlöf 7
03:22
1 -
3
00:00
Period 3 börjar
Period 3
R. Ryttar 5
18:32
TRIP
2 min
W. Ekendahl 22
A. Habte 21
18:16
1 -
2
15 L. Sahlin - Wallenius
22 E. Klämberg
20 C. Aleniusson
15:53
1
- 1
26 L. Siwert
08:08
CROSS
2 min
T. Edvardsson 23
H. Gårdnäs 2
02:51
0 -
1
00:00
målvakt 30 in
00:00
målvakt 30 in
Start
Daloc
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad