Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Challenger Hockey
,
Ishockey
Prague, CZE
Prague, CZE
Ishockey
6 - 10 aug 2019
04,05,06,07,08,09
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
CHCC International Women´s Tournament
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #20
lørdag 10 august 14:30
Reapers vs Pro Team Select Slovakia
Ice Arena Letňany II.
Ice Arena Letňany II.
Reapers
Reapers
4
-
7
(3-3,2-0,2-2)
Pro Team Select
Pro Team Select Slovakia
Klasse: 2006, Hal:
Ice Arena Letňany II.,
Skud: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=31111&gameid=275690&lc=da-DK
End
S. Slobodník
J. Volček
41:04
4 -
7
C. Vari
38:02
SLASH
2 min
N. Schaefer
37:00
SLASH
2 min
C. Michael
34:15
UN-SP
10 min
C. Michael
34:15
SLASH
2 min
J. Volček
32:30
ROUGH
2 min
T. Huddlestun
32:30
ROUGH
2 min
R. Marek
30:15
4 -
6
J. Volček
M. Varga
03:58
4 -
5
Period 3
C. Michael
N. Rosado
33:32
4
- 4
B. Masopust
26:05
ELBOW
2 min
N. Horváth
J. Volček
25:05
3 -
4
C. Vari
17:50
TRIP
2 min
S. Raulič
J. Volček
F. Berats
17:04
3 -
3
J. Volček
15:12
SLASH
2 min
Period 2
C. Michael
B. Masopust
14:52
3
- 2
A. King
14:50
SLASH
2 min
S. Raulič
13:58
TRIP
2 min
S. Raulič
R. Marek
12:10
2 -
2
C. Michael
11:10
HOOK
2 min
N. Horváth
F. Berats
08:47
2 -
1
N. Rosado
07:30
2
- 0
C. Michael
B. Masopust
06:40
1
- 0
B. Masopust
00:30
KNEE
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad