Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Challenger Hockey
,
Icehockey
Prague, CZE
Prague, CZE
Icehockey
6 - 10 aug 2019
04,05,06,07,08,09
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
CHCC International Women´s Tournament
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #9
Thursday 08 August 12:45
Team 365 Sweden vs Crazy Hockey
Ice Arena Letňany II.
Ice Arena Letňany II.
Team 365 Sweden
Team 365 Sweden
6
-
9
(3-3,1-1,2-5)
Crazy Hockey
Crazy Hockey
Class: 2006, Group:
B,
Arena:
Ice Arena Letňany II.,
Shots: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=31111&gameid=275679&lc=en
End
J. Koky
44:47
6 -
9
V. Záhejský
44:01
SLASH
2 min
Hugo RÅSTEN
42:55
6
- 8
Š. Anděl
41:50
ROUGH
2 min
V. Záhejský
41:50
ROUGH
2 min
William ANDERSSON
41:50
ROUGH
2 min
V. Raichl
V. Záhejský
J. Koky
39:40
5 -
8
Hugo RÅSTEN
37:50
5
- 7
Rasmus LINDSTRÖM
35:10
CHARG
2 min
F. Hnízdil
V. Záhejský
J. Koky
33:38
4 -
7
Š. Anděl
33:12
4 -
6
William ANDERSSON
32:10
TRIP
2 min
Period 3
Hugo RÅSTEN
24:20
4
- 5
William ANDERSSON
24:05
ROUGH
2 min
J. Koky
V. Záhejský
22:40
3 -
5
V. Záhejský
21:30
INTRF
2 min
V. Raichl
V. Záhejský
J. Koky
19:59
3 -
4
Period 2
E. STENBERG
13:13
ELBOW
2 min
V. Raichl
V. Záhejský
J. Koky
09:21
3 -
3
M. Křivánek
V. Záhejský
J. Koky
09:10
3 -
2
Olle CARLSSON
Rasmus LINDSTRÖM
08:50
3
- 1
Rasmus LINDSTRÖM
Ludvig NORSTRÖM
08:01
2
- 1
V. Záhejský
V. Raichl
05:26
1 -
1
E. STENBERG
Rasmus LINDSTRÖM
02:03
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad