Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Challenger Hockey
,
Hokejs
Prague, CZE
Prague, CZE
Hokejs
6 - 10 aug 2019
04,05,06,07,08,09
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Signup form
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
CHCC International Women´s Tournament
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēle #6
trešdiena 07 augusts 14:30
Reapers vs Team 365 Sweden
Ice Arena Letňany I.
Ice Arena Letňany I.
Reapers
Reapers
5
-
4
(1-0,2-0,2-4)
Team 365 Sweden
Team 365 Sweden
Vecuma grupa: 2006, Apakšgrupa:
B,
Arēna:
Ice Arena Letňany I.,
Metieni: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=31111&gameid=275676&lc=lv
End
Filip LEJONRYDE
44:24
TRIP
2 min
B. Masopust
C. Michael
N. Schaefer
43:19
5
- 4
Hugo RÅSTEN
Olle CARLSSON
43:11
4 -
4
Hugo RÅSTEN
Milo ANDERSSON
42:56
4 -
3
C. Vari
42:34
KNEE
2 min
B. Masopust
41:37
KNEE
2 min
T. Huddlestun
C. Michael
41:15
4
- 2
Rasmus LINDSTRÖM
38:20
BOARD
10 min
Rasmus LINDSTRÖM
38:20
BOARD
2 min
S. Voycey
34:55
CHARG
2 min
Milo ANDERSSON
34:33
3 -
2
William ANDERSSON
33:37
3 -
1
B. Masopust
32:14
INTRF
2 min
Period 3
S. Voycey
26:47
3
- 0
S. Voycey
25:23
2
- 0
B. Masopust
16:44
INTRF
2 min
Period 2
William ANDERSSON
13:46
INTRF
2 min
E. STENBERG
10:49
ELBOW
2 min
A. Tuzik
T. Huddlestun
B. Masopust
10:24
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad