Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Challenger Hockey
,
Lední hokej
Prague, CZE
Prague, CZE
Lední hokej
6 - 10 aug 2019
04,05,06,07,08,09
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
CHCC International Women´s Tournament
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #17
sobota 10 srpna 08:00
Hockey Flaming Star vs HC Škoda Plzeň 1929
Ice Arena Letňany II.
Ice Arena Letňany II.
Hockey Flaming Star
Hockey Flaming Star
7
-
6
(3-3,1-0,2-3)
HC Škoda Plzeň 1929
HC Škoda Plzeň 1929
Kategorie: 2008, Aréna:
Ice Arena Letňany II.,
Střely: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=31111&gameID=275742&lc=cs-CZ
End
F. Hlavsa
43:15
TRIP
2 min
F. Maulis
42:15
7
- 6
M. Fiala
41:31
INTRF
2 min
F. Hlavsa
K. Müller
40:58
6
- 6
J. Borovec
K. Müller
39:26
5
- 6
A. Spiller
39:12
TRIP
2 min
M. Šulan
V. Pitter
38:50
4 -
6
V. Pitter
37:12
4 -
5
M. Tománek
35:20
4 -
4
F. Maulis
34:57
HOOK
2 min
M. Fiala
34:12
HOOK
2 min
Period 3
A. Klaus
24:08
4
- 3
Period 2
J. Maxa
M. Tománek
13:58
3 -
3
J. Borovec
A. Klaus
11:54
3
- 2
J. Petera
08:43
TRIP
2 min
M. Tománek
08:10
TRIP
2 min
J. Borovec
A. Klaus
06:30
2
- 2
M. Voldán
F. Maulis
06:17
1
- 2
J. Šmídl
05:22
HOOK
2 min
J. Maxa
V. Pitter
01:30
0 -
2
J. Chasák
M. Winter
Š. Brož
00:43
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad