Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Challenger Hockey
,
Хоккей
Prague, CZE
Prague, CZE
Хоккей
6 - 10 aug 2019
04,05,06,07,08,09
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
CHCC International Women´s Tournament
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #9
четверг 08 августа 11:45
North Stars vs SHL Select
ZS HC Kobra Praha
ZS HC Kobra Praha
North Stars
North Stars
6
-
11
SHL Select
SHL Select
Возрастная группа : 2008, Подгруппа:
B,
Арена:
ZS HC Kobra Praha,
Броски: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=31111&gameID=275734&lc=ru
End
D. Beran
46:48
TRIP
2 min
J. Kopelent
43:55
TRIP
2 min
P. Tomek
M. Kváš
42:40
6
- 11
T. Ekrt
M. Hájek
39:03
5
- 11
L. Bernát
38:18
CROSS
2 min
A. Akhmadějev
36:02
TRIP
2 min
A. Arel
A. Akhmadějev
35:42
4 -
11
M. Hájek
32:49
TRIP
2 min
Period 3
L. Bernát
T. Beroun
29:49
4 -
10
M. Lédl
27:36
TRIP
2 min
L. Bernát
27:18
4 -
9
L. Kachlíř
25:39
CHARG
2 min
J. Holejšovský
A. Arel
23:02
4 -
8
L. Kachlíř
L. Bernát
22:17
4 -
7
T. Beroun
20:22
KNEE
2 min
L. Bernát
M. Lédl
19:27
4 -
6
L. Kachlíř
J. Vaněček
J. Holejšovský
16:47
4 -
5
T. Křesťan
16:29
TRIP
2 min
L. Kachlíř
R. Halaš
15:39
4 -
4
Period 2
T. Křesťan
J. Šafařovský
14:40
4
- 3
M. Kváš
P. Tomek
J. Trefný
13:40
3
- 3
L. Bernát
11:10
TRIP
2 min
J. Novák
A. Stríž
09:00
2
- 3
M. Lédl
08:08
TRIP
2 min
T. Ekrt
07:23
1
- 3
R. Halaš
M. Toman
06:41
0 -
3
J. Holejšovský
06:12
0 -
2
M. Lédl
R. Halaš
00:28
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad