Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Stångebro cup 2019
Linköping HC
,
Icehockey
Linköping
Linköping
Icehockey
8 - 10 mar 2019
U 13
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #25
Sunday 10 March 08:00
Tyringe SOSS vs Partille HK
Träningshallen
Träningshallen
TSOSS
Tyringe SOSS
9
-
2
(3-2,6-0)
PHK
Partille HK
Class: Stångebro Cup, Group:
Grupp 1,
Arena:
Träningshallen,
Shots: 30 - 24 (11-10,19-14)
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=28550&gameid=266611&lc=en
End
J. Tornberg
14:56
SLASH
2 min
T. Bengtsson
14:37
HOOK
2 min
P. Bertilsson
T. Bengtsson
13:53
9
- 2
J. Stjärna
M. Lantz-Rosdahl
12:47
8
- 2
T. Dahl
12:19
7
- 2
J. Stjärna
L. Örn
09:22
6
- 2
08:57
Tyringe ising
J. Stjärna
06:46
5
- 2
05:45
Timeout partille
05:45
Tyringe ising
04:24
Tyringe ising
V. Söderberg
M. Lantz-Rosdahl
01:23
4
- 2
00:45
Andra perioden har startat
Period 2
A. Nilsson
V. Af Klinteberg
14:39
3
- 2
J. Tornberg
W. Ensvik
13:23
2 -
2
08:19
Tyringe fulltaliga
05:42
TRIP
2 min
M. Lantz-Rosdahl
L. Örn
02:41
2
- 1
J. Tornberg
01:21
1 -
1
M. Lantz-Rosdahl
J. Kronholm
00:31
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad