Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Ankarcupen
Brynäs IF
,
Ishockey
Gävle
Gävle
Ishockey
1 - 3 mar 2019
U-15
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ankarcupen U15
Brynäs IF u13 endagscup
AB Karl Hedin Cup (Pojkar födda 2009, U15)
Ankarcupen Brynäs IF
Brynäs IF höstcup
Brynäs IF CUP
Ankarcupen INSTÄLLD
Temp
ANKARCUPEN U15 (INSTÄLLD P.G.A COVID-19)
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF Sammandrag U-14
ANKARCUPEN
Jakob Silfverberg Cup U10
Trettondagscupen
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
PUCKEN I KASSEN CUP BRYNÄS IF U14
Ankarcupen
Trettondagscupen
Brynäs IF mellandagscup U14
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs höstcup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Ankarcupen U15
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP LÄTT/MEDEL
Ankarcupen U15 2017
SISTA CHANSEN! Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP
Brända Bocken Cup
Ankarcupen
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Pucken i Kassen Cup
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen U15 (-99) 2014
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #20
søndag 03 marts 10:00
Hille/Åbyggeby IK vs Brynäs IF
Gavlerinken B-hall
Gavlerinken B-hall
HÅIK
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
3
-
5
(2-2,1-3)
BIF
Brynäs IF
Klasse: Ankarcupen 2019, Gruppe:
C,
Hal:
Gavlerinken B-hall,
Skud: 26 - 22 (13-9,13-13) Dommer: Rasmus Christensen, Zachrias Wahlund, Pontus Carlsson
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=28528&gameid=264964&lc=da-DK
End
S. Edmarker
15:05
3
- 5
K. Lemon
14:12
BOARD
2 min
K. Lemon
11:38
Straffslag
07:22
Timeout
L. Hellgren
S. Paknejad
05:51
2 -
5
T. Fredriksson
04:42
HI-ST
2 min
T. Fredriksson
04:42
HI-ST
2 min
L. Hellgren
S. Holm
03:48
2 -
4
S. Holm
L. Pettersson
H. Svedlund
00:58
2 -
3
00:00
Period 2 startad
Period 2
H. Andersson
K. Westby
14:20
2 -
2
A. Wikblad
12:03
BOARD
2 min
L. Pettersson
H. Andersson
08:49
2 -
1
T. Wikman
K. Lemon
08:39
2
- 0
I. Lindholm
K. Lemon
08:08
1
- 0
S. Edmarker
02:14
CHE-B
10 min
S. Edmarker
02:14
CHE-B
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad