Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Ankarcupen
Brynäs IF
,
Lední hokej
Gävle
Gävle
Lední hokej
1 - 3 mar 2019
U-15
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ankarcupen U15
Brynäs IF u13 endagscup
AB Karl Hedin Cup (Pojkar födda 2009, U15)
Ankarcupen Brynäs IF
Brynäs IF höstcup
Brynäs IF CUP
Ankarcupen INSTÄLLD
Temp
ANKARCUPEN U15 (INSTÄLLD P.G.A COVID-19)
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF Sammandrag U-14
ANKARCUPEN
Jakob Silfverberg Cup U10
Trettondagscupen
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
PUCKEN I KASSEN CUP BRYNÄS IF U14
Ankarcupen
Trettondagscupen
Brynäs IF mellandagscup U14
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs höstcup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Ankarcupen U15
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP LÄTT/MEDEL
Ankarcupen U15 2017
SISTA CHANSEN! Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP
Brända Bocken Cup
Ankarcupen
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Pucken i Kassen Cup
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen U15 (-99) 2014
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #19
neděle 03 března 09:45
Strömsbro IF vs Färjestad BK
Gavlerinken A-hall
Gavlerinken A-hall
SIF
Strömsbro IF
6
-
7
(0-2, 5-3, (1-2 str.))
FBK
Färjestad BK
Kategorie: Ankarcupen 2019, Skupina:
C,
Aréna:
Gavlerinken A-hall,
Střely: 0 - 0 (5-13, 10-15) Rozhodcí: Victor Erixon, Alexander Brundin, Joel Rosin
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=28528&gameid=264962&lc=cs-CZ
End
L. Sköldstrand
20:00
6 -
7
L. Sköldstrand
20:00
Straffslag
H. Engelaar
20:00
6
- 6
H. Engelaar
20:00
Straffslag
L. Sköldstrand
20:00
5 -
6
L. Sköldstrand
20:00
Straffslag
L. Sköldstrand
15:58
Straffslag
L. Sköldstrand
M. Ranström
15:58
5 -
5
T. Nilsson
13:48
5 -
4
F. Fahlstedt
12:59
SLASH
2 min
L. Sköldstrand
12:46
CHARG
2 min
F. Jansson
F. Kihlström
F. Söderlund
10:30
5
- 3
N. Högström
T. Lindstein
06:52
4
- 3
M. Gräsberg
06:17
TOO-M
2 min
L. Sköldstrand
S. Andersson
M. Ranström
05:22
3 -
3
05:205
Timeout
F. Kihlström
A. Magnussson
H. Engelaar
05:09
3
- 2
A. Bendrik
04:225
2
- 2
F. Söderlund
F. Kihlström
F. Jansson
03:28
1
- 2
Period 2
S. Andersson
17:56
SLASH
2 min
S. Bäckman
J. Palmqvist
14:37
0 -
2
F. Kihlström
13:18
HOLD
2 min
J. Holmgren
01:37
HOOK
2 min
M. Ranström
E. Olsson
00:48
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad