Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Ankarcupen
Brynäs IF
,
Icehockey
Gävle
Gävle
Icehockey
1 - 3 mar 2019
U-15
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ankarcupen U15
Brynäs IF u13 endagscup
AB Karl Hedin Cup (Pojkar födda 2009, U15)
Ankarcupen Brynäs IF
Brynäs IF höstcup
Brynäs IF CUP
Ankarcupen INSTÄLLD
Temp
ANKARCUPEN U15 (INSTÄLLD P.G.A COVID-19)
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF Sammandrag U-14
ANKARCUPEN
Jakob Silfverberg Cup U10
Trettondagscupen
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
PUCKEN I KASSEN CUP BRYNÄS IF U14
Ankarcupen
Trettondagscupen
Brynäs IF mellandagscup U14
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs höstcup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Ankarcupen U15
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP LÄTT/MEDEL
Ankarcupen U15 2017
SISTA CHANSEN! Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP
Brända Bocken Cup
Ankarcupen
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Pucken i Kassen Cup
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen U15 (-99) 2014
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #16
sestdiena 02 marts 17:00
GGIK vs Modo
Gavlerinken B-hall
Gavlerinken B-hall
GGIK
GGIK
3
-
5
(0-1, 3-4)
Modo
Modo
Class: Ankarcupen 2019, Group:
D,
Arena:
Gavlerinken B-hall,
Shots: 12 - 27 (4-13, 8-14) Referee: Gustav Berglind, Viggo Hedin, Linus Grönlund
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=28528&gameID=264958&lc=en
End
17:46
Timeout
I. Holström Gidlund
L. Sjölander
17:46
3 -
5
A. Norgren
16:46
HOLD
2 min
I. Byström
L. Sjölander
14:01
3 -
4
C. Krånglin Hedberg
D. Kihl
J. Lidén
12:05
3 -
3
O. Bjälkefors
E. Zimmerman
11:43
3
- 2
C. Krånglin Hedberg
09:58
2 -
2
L. Sjölander
08:51
TRIP
2 min
N. Öster
07:58
HO-ST
2 min
E. Hammarlund
N. Öster
07:16
2
- 1
A. Pettersson
07:10
TOO-M
2 min
E. Zimmerman
O. Bjälkefors
01:55
1
- 1
00:00
Period 2 startar
Period 2
V. Bergström
18:55
HOOK
2 min
T. Bergström
J. Lidén
17:08
0 -
1
I. Holström Gidlund
13:33
INTRF
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad