Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Ankarcupen
Brynäs IF
,
Hokejs
Gävle
Gävle
Hokejs
1 - 3 mar 2019
U-15
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ankarcupen U15
Brynäs IF u13 endagscup
AB Karl Hedin Cup (Pojkar födda 2009, U15)
Ankarcupen Brynäs IF
Brynäs IF höstcup
Brynäs IF CUP
Ankarcupen INSTÄLLD
Temp
ANKARCUPEN U15 (INSTÄLLD P.G.A COVID-19)
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs IF Sammandrag U-14
ANKARCUPEN
Jakob Silfverberg Cup U10
Trettondagscupen
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
PUCKEN I KASSEN CUP BRYNÄS IF U14
Ankarcupen
Trettondagscupen
Brynäs IF mellandagscup U14
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Brynäs höstcup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Ankarcupen U15
Jacob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP LÄTT/MEDEL
Ankarcupen U15 2017
SISTA CHANSEN! Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
JAKOB SILFVERBERG CUP
Brända Bocken Cup
Ankarcupen
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Jakob Silfverberg Cup
Pucken i Kassen Cup
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen U15 (-99) 2014
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēle #12
sestdiena 02 marts 13:30
Sundsvall hockey vs Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Gavlerinken A-hall
Gavlerinken A-hall
SH
Sundsvall hockey
1
-
7
(0-2,1-5)
HÅIK
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Vecuma grupa: Ankarcupen 2019, Apakšgrupa:
B,
Arēna:
Gavlerinken A-hall,
Metieni: 14 - 36 (8-22,6-14) Tiesneši: Victor Erixon, Jonathan Wilestedt, Pontus Carlsson
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=28528&gameID=264953&lc=lv
End
2000:00
Matchen slut
L. Dahlin
T. Wikman
18:30
1 -
7
O. Hellström
J. Holmqvist
18:12
1
- 6
17:50
L. Melin
T. Wikman
14:50
0 -
6
M. Klein
L. Dahlin
K. Lemon
14:43
0 -
5
14:30
K. Lemon
11:40
0 -
4
11:10
Timeout
L. Melin
A. Sundin
09:31
0 -
3
O. Kårström
08:05
SLASH
2 min
07:20
02:00
Period 2
20:00
Period 1 slut
L. Dahlin
19:45
HOOK
2 min
N. Nilsson
18:45
SLASH
2 min
N. Nilsson
18:45
ROUGH
2 min
K. Lemon
18:45
ROUGH
2 min
18:20
15:20
K. Lemon
12:16
0 -
2
M. Klein
12:07
TRIP
2 min
T. Wikman
L. Dahlin
09:55
0 -
1
09:40
04:45
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad