Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerums BK
,
Ishockey
Vättlehallen, Lerum
Vättlehallen, Lerum
Ishockey
15 sep 2018
U 15/U 16
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lerumspucken U12
Lerumspucken U16 Div.2
John Klingberg Midnight Trophy
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10 2023
Lerumspucken U12 2023
Lerumspucken U16 div 2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy Helplan
Lerumspucken U11 2023
Lerums Pucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U 12
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy 2022 (U11)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-ungdom Div 2
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12 (-07)
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11 (-07)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Lerumspucken U11 2017 / GBG
Lerumspucken U9 2017/GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U11 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2014 /GBG
Lerumspucken U 10 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #5
lørdag 15 september 12:20
Frölunda HC vs Tyringe
FHC
Frölunda HC
3
-
7
(1-5, 2-2)
TSoSS
Tyringe
Klasse: A-pojk, Gruppe:
A,
Skudd: 9 - 25 (3-16, 6-9) Dommer: Göran Widsén, Elias Legneroth, Arvid Ridderstråle
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=28408&gameID=254876
End
E. Burwall
P. Lantz
10:35
3 -
7
D. Sjölund
08:36
3
- 6
K. Tomsson
07:05
ROUGH
2 min
V. Finnocchiaro
K. Gissleholm
V. Bouvin-Hansson
04:38
2
- 6
O. Lilja
03:10
TRIP
2 min
J. Antonsson
02:32
HOLD
2 min
E. Apell
01:46
ELBOW
2 min
P. Bertilsson
K. Hyunh
01:32
1 -
6
00:00
Period 2
P. Lantz
M. Brolin
K. Hyunh
14:19
1 -
5
I. Wendel
14:09
TRIP
2 min
P. Bertilsson
K. Tomsson
13:31
1 -
4
M. Bosfelt
A. Besle
13:14
1
- 3
O. Lilja
K. Tomsson
12:45
0 -
3
08:00
E. Burwall
K. Hyunh
O. Lilja
06:10
0 -
2
I. Wendel
04:22
ROUGH
2 min
K. Tomsson
04:22
SLASH
2 min
M. Selander
01:16
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad