Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
KISAB/Empes Cup
Kiruna IF Ungdom
,
Icehockey
Kiruna
Kiruna
Icehockey
28 - 30 sep 2018
U12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Kisab Empes Cup
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games
Kisab Empes Cup
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games INSTÄLLD
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games
Kisab Empes Cup
Kiruna hockey Games INSTÄLLD
Coopcupen Kiruna
KISAB/Empes Cup
Kiruna hockey games U15 INSTÄLLD
Kiruna hockey games
COOPCUPEN KIRUNA
Kisab/Empes cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coopcupen Kiruna
KISAB/Empes Cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
COOP Forum Cup
Kisab/Empes cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coop Forum Cup
Coop Forum cup 2016
Kisab/Empes Cup 2016
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coop Forum Cup 2015
Kisab Empes cup 2015
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kisab/Empes Cup 2014 (U12)
Coop Forum Cup 2014
Kisab/Empes Cup, 2013
COOP FORUM CUP U-10 (-04)
Kiruna Hockey Games 2013
Kisab/Empes cup
Coop Forum Cup 2012 (U10)
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kisab Cup, 2012
Skoda Open
Kisab/Empes cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #10
sestdiena 29 septembris 13:15
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd vs Luleå HF
Lombia
Lombia
KIFU Röd
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
4
-
8
(2-3,2-5)
lhf
Luleå HF
Class: U-12, Group:
U-12,
Arena:
Lombia,
Shots: 17 - 48 (10-18,7-30) Referee: Gustav Vinsa, Gustav Falk
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=27211&gameID=255109&lc=en
End
20:00
Matchen slut Skott 17-48
F. Yltén 27
I. Linder 22
17:28
4 -
8
6 O. Johansson
16:49
4
- 7
I. Blombäck 20
11:47
TRIP
1 min
J. Norberg 26
A. Landström 18
11:26
3 -
7
11 W. Älvero
19 S. Karlström
11:09
3
- 6
I. Linder 22
I. Blombäck 20
07:00
2 -
6
O. Landström 21
A. Öhman 19
05:29
2 -
5
I. Linder 22
J. Norberg 26
04:18
2 -
4
00:01
Andra perioden startar
Period 2
20:00
Periodvila Skott 10-18
O. Landström 21
G. Lindmark 29
16:55
2 -
3
A. Öhman 19
08:02
KNEE
1 min
J. Norberg 26
07:22
2 -
2
22 L. Hagström
12 D. Lövgren
17 H. Aidantausta
05:04
2
- 1
12 D. Lövgren
04:38
1
- 1
J. Harmouche 10
04:10
0 -
1
00:01
Matchen startar
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad