Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Stora Coop Cup U16 (18-19)
Enköpings SK
,
Хоккей
Enköping
Enköping
Хоккей
12 - 14 apr 2019
U16 (-03)
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Stora Coop Cup U16 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup F16 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (24-25)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup F16 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (23-24)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup DJ (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup A-flick (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (22-23)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup DJ (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (21-22)
Stora Coop Cup U12 (20-21)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (20-21)
Stora Coop Cup J20 (20-21)
Stora Coop Cup Damjun (20/21)
Stora Coop Cup U11 (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup U12 (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup Flick A (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (19-20)
Stora Coop Cup U16 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U15 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U14 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U11 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U10 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U12 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup U13 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup J18 (18-19)
Stora Coop Cup Flick (18-19)
Stora COOP Cup U15 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U16 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U14 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U10 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U11 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U12 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U13 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup J18 (17-18)
Stora COOP Cup U14 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U10 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U11 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U12 (16-17)
Stora COOP Cup U13 (16-17)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U16 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (15-16)
COOP Forum Cup U16 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (2014-2015)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (2014-2015)
Test Cup
COOP Forum Cup U16 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup J18 (2013-2014)
COOP Forum Cup U14 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U16 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U10 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U12 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U11 (2012-2013)
COOP Forum Cup U13 (2012-2013)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U14 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U16 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U10 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U11 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U12 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U13 (2011-2012)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U16 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U14 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U10 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U12 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U13 (2010-2011)
Länsförsäkringar Cup U11 (2010-2011)
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U16 2010
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U14 2010
Sveriges Närmaste Cup 2009
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U16 2009
First Hotel Park Astoria Cup U14 2009
Sveriges Närmaste Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #21
суббота 13 апреля 15:20
Timrå IK vs Strömsbro HC
Bahcohallen A
Bahcohallen A
Timrå
Timrå IK
7
-
1
(4-0,3-1)
Strömsbro
Strömsbro HC
Возрастная группа : U16, Подгруппа:
A,
Арена:
Bahcohallen A,
Броски: 0 - 0 (19-5,16-6) Судьи: Kristian Wigfeldt, Benjamin Blom, Joel Norum
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=27194&gameid=266210&lc=ru
End
W. Lehnbom 21
19:01
ROUGH
2 min
3 A. Holmberg
19:01
CROSS
2 min
29 V. Söderberg
17 G. Persson
18:42
7
- 1
A. Sundin 37
A. Andersson 34
17:28
6 -
1
13 V. Lindström
16:47
ROUGH
2 min
M. Hägglund 27
16:47
KNEE
2 min
15:31
9 O. Jonsson
16 J. Lehman
19 N. Edfeldt
12:04
6
- 0
11:08
08:20
Timeout
17 G. Persson
24 A. Zetterberg
04:25
5
- 0
03:00
00:00
Period 2
19 N. Edfeldt
24 A. Zetterberg
18:35
4
- 0
15:00
13 V. Lindström
11:54
INTRF
2 min
11:15
R. Sågström 26
08:06
ROUGH
2 min
16 J. Lehman
13 V. Lindström
07:29
3
- 0
A. Sundin 37
06:53
FISTI
2 min
4 A. Falberg
06:53
SLASH
2 min
15 M. Sjöholm
17 G. Persson
04:13
2
- 0
24 A. Zetterberg
13 V. Lindström
19 N. Edfeldt
03:00
1
- 0
02:30
00:00
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad