Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Challenger Hockey
,
Hokejs
Prague
Prague
Hokejs
7 - 11 aug 2018
03,04,05,06,07,08,girls
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Signup form
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
CHCC International Women´s Tournament
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēle #14
piektdiena 10 augusts 14:30
North American Stars Red vs HC 2001 Kladno
Ice Arena Letňany ( LT II.)
Ice Arena Letňany ( LT II.)
North American Stars Red
North American Stars Red
5
-
4
(0-1,2-0,2-3)
HC 2001 Kladno
HC 2001 Kladno
Vecuma grupa: Female, Arēna:
Ice Arena Letňany ( LT II.),
Metieni: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=27154&gameid=252466&lc=lv
End
B. Brown
44:58
ROUGH
2 min
S. Harris
44:30
TRIP
2 min
K. Flachsová
S. Matoušková
N. Neubaerová
44:29
5 -
4
K. Currier
44:17
DELAY
2 min
N. Kiribuchi
K. Flachsová
M. Vonková
43:34
5 -
3
S. Harris
41:46
TRIP
2 min
N. Neubaerová
39:16
5 -
2
N. Kiribuchi
38:57
TRIP
2 min
V. Alois
T. Harshman
36:50
5
- 1
M. Kolb
35:33
INTRF
2 min
K. Melvin
34:00
SLASH
2 min
N. Storey
31:25
4
- 1
Period 3
E. Gualtieri
M. Kolb
29:59
3
- 1
B. Brown
M. Kolb
24:51
2
- 1
S. Matoušková
21:41
TRIP
2 min
E. Corrales
O. Bryant
20:00
1
- 1
Period 2
S. Harris
12:49
INTRF
2 min
V. Černá
10:48
SLASH
2 min
N. Neubaerová
S. Matoušková
09:22
0 -
1
Z. Růžičková
04:29
TRIP
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad