Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Challenger Hockey
,
Ishockey
Prague
Prague
Ishockey
7 - 11 aug 2018
03,04,05,06,07,08,girls
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
CHCC International Women´s Tournament
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #0
onsdag 08 august 12:45
Westcoast vs Pro Ambitions 2003
Ice Arena Letňany ( LT II.)
Ice Arena Letňany ( LT II.)
Westcoast
Westcoast
7
-
1
(2-1,4-0,1-0)
Pro Ambitions 2003
Pro Ambitions 2003
Klasse: 2003, Gruppe:
A,
Hal:
Ice Arena Letňany ( LT II.),
Skud: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=27154&gameID=252332&lc=da-DK
End
T. Casey
42:45
SLASH
2 min
G. Lund
J. Krona
41:15
7
- 1
A. Palma
34:39
TRIP
2 min
J. Schön
32:15
CHE-H
20 min
J. Schön
32:15
CHE-H
5 min
T. Casey
31:44
CROSS
2 min
Period 3
W. Nilsson
28:41
6
- 1
W. Nilsson
S. Hagert
M. Elofsson
26:24
5
- 1
M. Elofsson
R. Gunnarsson
22:56
4
- 1
K. Konstantino
22:35
ROUGH
2 min
J. Krona
22:35
SLASH
2 min
A. Seng
21:11
ROUGH
2 min
S. Hagert
17:41
3
- 1
E. Grinsvall
16:43
ROUGH
2 min
Period 2
A. Palma
12:45
INTRF
2 min
W. Nilsson
S. Hagert
12:11
2
- 1
B. Casey
11:40
KNEE
20 min
B. Casey
11:40
KNEE
5 min
M. Horowitz
09:29
CHE-H
2 min
M. Horowitz
09:29
CHE-H
2 min
E. Grinsvall
H. Åsberg
04:46
1
- 1
A. Yarmulnik
04:39
CROSS
2 min
A. Palma
W. Winemaster
02:35
0 -
1
J. Krona
02:16
TOO-M
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad