Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Spring Challenge Cup
Challenger Hockey
,
Ishockey
Prague
Prague
Ishockey
13 - 15 apr 2018
2003,2004,2005
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
CHCC International Women´s Tournament
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #9
lördag 14 april 08:30
Myyrmäki Select (EVU B) vs Challenger Hockey Select RED
Letnany I.
Letnany I.
EVU B
Myyrmäki Select (EVU B)
2
-
5
(0-3,1-1,1-1)
Challenger Hockey Select RED
Challenger Hockey Select RED
Klass: 2004 Division, Grupp:
2004 B,
Arena:
Letnany I.,
Skott: 0 - 0
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=27152&gameid=248542&lc=sv
Slut
H. Hugo
44:57
HOOK
2 min
W. Eero
P. Sampo
44:38
2
- 5
A. Krásný
43:26
ROUGH
2 min
W. Joel
43:26
ROUGH
2 min
H. Hugo
42:31
SLASH
2 min
W. Joel
41:26
CROSS
2 min
N. Jasper
38:24
TRIP
2 min
P. Kalista
34:09
1 -
5
K. Aapo
26:16
TRIP
2 min
R. Joel
25:26
UN-SP
10 min
R. Joel
25:26
KNEE
2 min
P. Ziesche
23:44
SLASH
2 min
R. Joel
20:47
TRIP
2 min
S. Kovalov
A. Krásný
20:10
1 -
4
P. Sampo
H. Akseli
W. Eero
15:39
1
- 3
W. Eero
14:43
SLASH
2 min
A. Krásný
13:39
CHARG
2 min
A. Krásný
F. Blažek
13:06
0 -
3
H. Akseli
09:37
CROSS
2 min
P. Ziesche
J. Polok
05:59
0 -
2
W. Eero
05:46
BOARD
2 min
E. Hördler
J. Polok
01:11
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad