Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Spring Challenge Cup
Challenger Hockey
,
Lední hokej
Prague
Prague
Lední hokej
13 - 15 apr 2018
2003,2004,2005
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
CHCC International Women´s Tournament
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #9
sobota 14 dubna 08:30
Myyrmäki Select (EVU B) vs Challenger Hockey Select RED
Letnany I.
Letnany I.
EVU B
Myyrmäki Select (EVU B)
2
-
5
(0-3,1-1,1-1)
Challenger Hockey Select RED
Challenger Hockey Select RED
Kategorie: 2004 Division, Skupina:
2004 B,
Aréna:
Letnany I.,
Střely: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=27152&gameid=248542&lc=cs-CZ
End
H. Hugo
44:57
HOOK
2 min
W. Eero
P. Sampo
44:38
2
- 5
A. Krásný
43:26
ROUGH
2 min
W. Joel
43:26
ROUGH
2 min
H. Hugo
42:31
SLASH
2 min
W. Joel
41:26
CROSS
2 min
N. Jasper
38:24
TRIP
2 min
P. Kalista
34:09
1 -
5
K. Aapo
26:16
TRIP
2 min
R. Joel
25:26
UN-SP
10 min
R. Joel
25:26
KNEE
2 min
P. Ziesche
23:44
SLASH
2 min
R. Joel
20:47
TRIP
2 min
S. Kovalov
A. Krásný
20:10
1 -
4
P. Sampo
H. Akseli
W. Eero
15:39
1
- 3
W. Eero
14:43
SLASH
2 min
A. Krásný
13:39
CHARG
2 min
A. Krásný
F. Blažek
13:06
0 -
3
H. Akseli
09:37
CROSS
2 min
P. Ziesche
J. Polok
05:59
0 -
2
W. Eero
05:46
BOARD
2 min
E. Hördler
J. Polok
01:11
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad