Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
UITHOF Cup
EITC Tournaments
,
Hokejs
Den Haag - Netherlands
Den Haag - Netherlands
Hokejs
30 mar - 2 apr 2018
U-8, U-10, U-12, U-14, U-16
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Signup form
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Galerija
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēle #33
svētdiena 01 aprīlis 09:10
Tilburg Trappers vs Coast to Coast Chameleons
Uithof - A
Uithof - A
Tilburg Trappers
Tilburg Trappers
8
-
0
(3-0,5-0)
CTC Chameleons
Coast to Coast Chameleons
Vecuma grupa: U-14, Apakšgrupa:
U-14A,
Arēna:
Uithof - A,
Metieni: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=27017&gameid=243260&lc=lv
End
B. Waarts
29:00
KNEE
2 min
L. Bürger
27:00
CHARG
2 min
J. Versluis
J. Versluis
26:30
8
- 0
T. Ferbeek
K. Kaptein
24:30
7
- 0
D. Raaymakers
23:00
KNEE
2 min
J. Janssen
20:00
TRIP
2 min
T. Ferbeek
Y. Bondarenko
18:30
6
- 0
N. Van Zantbeek
16:30
5
- 0
Y. Robben
J. Versluis
16:00
4
- 0
Period 2
L. Bürger
14:00
TRIP
2 min
R. Diel
13:00
TRIP
2 min
Y. Robben
J. Versluis
09:00
3
- 0
T. Ferbeek
N. Van Zantbeek
06:00
2
- 0
J. Versluis
01:00
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad