Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Lilla Trekungacupen U12 2018
Kungälv Hockey
,
Lední hokej
Kungälv
Kungälv
Lední hokej
13 - 15 apr 2018
U12
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Trekunga Cupen U12
Lilla Trekunga Cup U11
Lilla Trekungacupen
Trekungacupen U13
Trekungacupen
Lilla Trekunga Cup U10
Trekungacupen U12
Trekungacupen U11
Trekungacupen U-10
Trekunga Cupen
Trekunga cupen
Trekungacupen
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekungacupen
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekungacupen 2019
Trekunga Septembercup U10
Lilla Trekungacupen U12 2018
Trekungacupen U13 2018
Trekunga Septembercup U-11
Trekunga Septembercup
Trekungacupen 2017
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2016 U11
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2016 U10
Trekunga J18 Juniorcup 2016
Lilla Trekunga Cup 2016
Trekunga Cup 2016
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2015
Trekunga Septembercup U-10
Lilla Trekunga Cup 2015
Trekungacupen 2015
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekunga Septembercup U10
TreKunga Junior Cup
Lilla Trekungacup 2014
Trekunga Cupen 2014
Trekunga September Cup 2013 U11
Trekunga Septembercup U10
TreKunga Junior Cup
Enervit Cup
Trekunga Cup
Trekungacupen 2012
West Coast Tournament
Kungälv minicup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #20
neděle 15 dubna 11:45
Hanhals IF vs Skövde IK
HIF
Hanhals IF
3
-
2
SIK
Skövde IK
Kategorie: Lilla Trekungacupen 2018, Střely: 0 - 0 Semifinal,
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=26991&gameID=245469&lc=cs-CZ
End
05:00
Missad
N. Berndt Windestål
05:00
Straffslag
05:00
Mål
L. Bergfors
05:00
3
- 2
05:00
Missad
L. Brunstedt
05:00
Straffslag
05:00
Missad
H. Samuelsson
05:00
Straffslag
05:00
Missad
L. Sahlin Wallenius
05:00
Straffslag
Penalty Shots
05:00
Over time slut. Straffar avgör.
A. Kittel
03:32
KNEE
2 min
L. Örqvist
01:04
P-OUT
2 min
L. Sahlin Wallenius
00:41
SLASH
2 min
Sudden death
15:00
Period 2 slut Skott: 4-4 Sudden väntar.
M. Hof
H. Samuelsson
13:50
2
- 2
13:28
Timeout
L. Sahlin Wallenius
A. Kittel
11:41
1 -
2
05:46
Timeout
Period 2
15:00
Period 1 slut Skott: 5-5
E. Kronberg Wingård
M. Vallgern
12:26
1 -
1
H. Samuelsson
F. Blennerstedt
02:18
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad