Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
CHRISTMAS CUP U-16 2017
MKS SOKOLY TORUN
,
Ishockey
TORUŃ
TORUŃ
Ishockey
15 - 17 dec 2017
U 16 (-02)
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
CHRISTMAS CUP U-17 2018
CHRISTMAS CUP 2018 U-17
CHRISTMAS CUP 2017
CHRISTMAS CUP U-16 2017
SPONSORS CUP U-14 2017
CHRISTMAS CUP U-16 - 2016
SPONSORS CUP U-12 2016
CHRISTMAS CUP U-15
SPONSORS CUP U-12
CHRISTMAS CUP U-14
SPONSORS CUP U-12
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #25
lørdag 16 december 16:30
IHS/Pardaugava Riga (LATVIA) vs Янтарная Звезда Kaliningrad (RUSSIA)
TOR-TOR Arena A
TOR-TOR Arena A
IHS/Pardaugava Riga (LATVIA)
IHS/Pardaugava Riga (LATVIA)
6
-
3
Янтарная Звезда Kaliningrad (RUSSIA)
Янтарная Звезда Kaliningrad (RUSSIA)
Klasse: U16, Gruppe:
Group A,
Hal:
TOR-TOR Arena A,
Skud: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=25816&gameid=238110&lc=da-DK
End
7. Mamedov Daniel
20:00
ROUGH
2 min
7. Mamedov Daniel
20:00
ROUGH
2 min
1. Fugalis Krišjānis
20:00
ROUGH
2 min
1. Fugalis Krišjānis
20:00
ROUGH
2 min
1. Fugalis Krišjānis
20:00
CROSS
2 min
2. Vagale Rinalds
18:29
CROSS
2 min
1. Jegorovs Gusts
18:04
SLASH
2 min
1. Pliuta Ivan
16:23
ROUGH
2 min
2. Mucenieks Edgars
16:23
ROUGH
2 min
2. Sāmītis Kristiāns
8. Avotins Artūrs Krišs
15:41
6
- 3
2. Vagale Rinalds
2. Ravinskis Anri
15:04
5
- 3
5. Plikhin Aleksei
12:26
CLIP
2 min
9. Ignatov Danill
11:29
4 -
3
1. Šaburovs Akims
11:05
CLIP
2 min
1. Novikov Egor
10:30
TRIP
2 min
2. Vagale Rinalds
02:41
HI-ST
2 min
1. Šaburovs Akims
1. Junins Konstantīns
00:54
4
- 2
Period 2
8. Gryzhenkov Lev
7. Mamedov Daniel
7. Gribov Savelii
19:39
3 -
2
2. Vagale Rinalds
18:18
INTRF
2 min
5. Plikhin Aleksei
13:22
HOOK
2 min
2. Ravinskis Anri
13:22
HOOK
2 min
1. Mamadekubov Amir
12:04
3 -
1
2. Mucenieks Edgars
10:11
3
- 0
2. Ravinskis Anri
2. Vagale Rinalds
03:19
2
- 0
2. Stepanovs Daniels
2. Mucenieks Edgars
02:36
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad