Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
CHRISTMAS CUP U-16 2017
MKS SOKOLY TORUN
,
Хоккей
TORUŃ
TORUŃ
Хоккей
15 - 17 dec 2017
U 16 (-02)
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
CHRISTMAS CUP U-17 2018
CHRISTMAS CUP 2018 U-17
CHRISTMAS CUP 2017
CHRISTMAS CUP U-16 2017
SPONSORS CUP U-14 2017
CHRISTMAS CUP U-16 - 2016
SPONSORS CUP U-12 2016
CHRISTMAS CUP U-15
SPONSORS CUP U-12
CHRISTMAS CUP U-14
SPONSORS CUP U-12
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #15
суббота 16 декабря 09:00
IHS/Pardaugava Riga (LATVIA) vs MKS Sokoly Torun (POLAND)
TOR-TOR Arena A
TOR-TOR Arena A
IHS/Pardaugava Riga (LATVIA)
IHS/Pardaugava Riga (LATVIA)
4
-
6
Sokoly Torun (POLAND)
MKS Sokoly Torun (POLAND)
Возрастная группа : U16, Подгруппа:
Group A,
Арена:
TOR-TOR Arena A,
Броски: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=25816&gameID=238100&lc=ru
End
8. Kolybski Mikolaj
19:10
ROUGH
2 min
6. Piskalski Konrad
18:50
ROUGH
2 min
1. Wenker Jakub
18:50
ROUGH
2 min
8. Avotins Artūrs Krišs
18:50
ROUGH
2 min
2. Sāmītis Kristiāns
18:50
ROUGH
2 min
1. Kazaks Edgar Adrians
18:50
ROUGH
2 min
3. Sawicki Marcel
16:03
UN-SP
20 min
2. Rutkowski Patryk
16:03
UN-SP
20 min
1. Nawrocki Michal
16:03
UN-SP
20 min
2. Ravinskis Anri
16:03
UN-SP
20 min
2. Vagale Rinalds
16:03
UN-SP
20 min
1. Fugalis Krišjānis
16:03
UN-SP
20 min
1. Wenker Jakub
6. Piskalski Konrad
05:23
4 -
6
1. Kazaks Edgar Adrians
03:40
TRIP
2 min
Period 2
6. Piskalski Konrad
19:31
ROUGH
2 min
2. Sāmītis Kristiāns
1. Junins Konstantīns
18:35
4
- 5
2. Sāmītis Kristiāns
8. Avotins Artūrs Krišs
1. Junins Konstantīns
16:18
3
- 5
1. Wenker Jakub
15:46
2 -
5
1. Wenker Jakub
15:46
Straffslag
1. Šaburovs Akims
2. Ravinskis Anri
13:27
2
- 4
1. Wenker Jakub
9. Jeziorski Oskar
10:01
1 -
4
09:55
Timeout
2. Rutkowski Patryk
1. Nawrocki Michal
09:55
1 -
3
2. Rutkowski Patryk
07:55
1 -
2
1. Wenker Jakub
6. Piskalski Konrad
02:38
1 -
1
2. Sāmītis Kristiāns
01:27
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad