Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Innebandyligan
Sport & Adventure
,
Флорбол
Själevad
Själevad
Флорбол
2 okt 2017 - 30 apr 2018
Motion
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Högakustenspelen
Paradiscupen 2019
Innebandyligan
Innebandyligan
Ankarspelen 2017
Sportklubben
Slaget om Norrland
Klasskampen 2016
Ankarspelen 2016
Piratligan 15/16
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Ankarspelen 2015
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Umeå Floorball Festival
Ankarspelen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2013
Intersport Cup
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2012
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2011
Piratligan
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #23
понедельник 04 декабря 20:05
Snabbmakaronerna vs Blackhawks
Ängetskolan
Ängetskolan
Snabbmakaronerna
Snabbmakaronerna
7
-
8
SO
Blackhawks
Blackhawks
Возрастная группа : Herr Division 1, Подгруппа:
Grupp 1,
Арена:
Ängetskolan,
Броски: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=25725&gameid=229813&lc=ru
End
B. Jansson
00:00
7 -
8
Penalty Shots
J. Nordqvist
I. Angerbjörn
14:07
7
- 7
A. Hamberg
M. Edlund
13:35
6
- 7
S. Gidlund
F. Nordfjäll
12:56
5 -
7
V. Carlsson
M. Edlund
12:32
5
- 6
C. Hellström
B. Jansson
11:33
4 -
6
S. Gidlund
10:44
211
2 min
B. Jansson
A. Rosenvik
10:05
4 -
5
M. Salmela
K. Ring
09:19
4
- 4
I. Angerbjörn
J. Nordqvist
05:54
3
- 4
C. Hellström
J. Nyberg
05:29
2 -
4
M. Salmela
I. Angerbjörn
01:34
2
- 3
Period 3
A. Rosenvik
F. Nordfjäll
09:54
1 -
3
M. Edlund
08:35
220
2 min
A. Rosenvik
J. Nyberg
06:00
1 -
2
A. Sandin
04:41
201
2 min
Period 2
F. Nordfjäll
S. Hübinette
14:02
1 -
1
A. Sandin
M. Edlund
03:22
1
- 0
J. Nyberg
01:46
201
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad