Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
U12 Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
,
Ishockey
Trängens IP, Örebro
Trängens IP, Örebro
Ishockey
7 - 8 apr 2018
U12
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lets go by bus
Intersport Cup
Aspen Partner Cup
NollNitton Frakt Trophy
Örebro Girl's Trophy
Lets go by bus
Gustavsvik Trophy
Intersport Cup
Aspen partner Cup
Stena recycling cup för FLICKOR
INTERSPORT CUP U12 2022
Stena Recycling minicup U11 2022
Picked Last Trophy
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy 2020
INTERSPORT Cup 2020
U11 Cup 2020
Flickcupen 2020
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Flickcupen
U12 Cup
Suez Cupen 2018
Team Sportia Cup
U9 Cup
U10 Cup
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
IP Cupen / IP Poolspelet
Tjejcupen Örebro
Behrn hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Jimmy´s Diner Cup
Gustavsviks Cupen
ÖHU CUPEN-17
Behrn Hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Golvcenter cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom J18 cup
Behrn hotell cup
GolvCenter cup
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom U11 cup
NEH Sports Hockey Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup Örebro
U12 GolvCenter Cup
U10 Cup ÖHU
Ullmax U11 Cup ÖHU
Eagle Sports Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup
Holgers Cup
Leffes Cup
Golvcenter Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #15
lørdag 07 april 17:00
Linköpings HC vs Rögle BK
Trängens IP Hall A
Trängens IP Hall A
LHC
Linköpings HC
5
-
1
RBK
Rögle BK
Klasse: U12, Gruppe:
Grupp B,
Hall:
Trängens IP Hall A,
Skudd: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=25681&gameid=246072&lc=no
End
36 A. Ahl-Fredriksson
12:59
HOLD
2 min
34 A. Lund Rytthammar
12:42
HOLD
2 min
13 E. Rehn
27 A. Andersson
10:54
5
- 1
T. Nilsson 7
10:39
HOLD
2 min
H. Rundgren 3
08:09
4 -
1
33 M. Wall
06:30
TRIP
2 min
34 A. Lund Rytthammar
06:30
TRIP
2 min
8 T. Fäldt
34 A. Lund Rytthammar
06:07
4
- 0
24 A. Engström
27 A. Andersson
04:41
3
- 0
Period 2
S. Narfeldt 11
14:37
INTRF
2 min
40 F. Fredriksson
09:13
TRIP
2 min
L. Åström 32
03:51
TRIP
2 min
34 A. Lund Rytthammar
13 E. Rehn
42 M. Fahlén
01:46
2
- 0
36 A. Ahl-Fredriksson
00:51
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad