Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Lions Cup 2018
Huddinge Hockey
,
Icehockey
Huddinge
Huddinge
Icehockey
29 mar - 1 apr 2018
U12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lions cup
NickeCupen 2023
Huddinge Hockey Academy Gamecamp 2023
Lions Cup 2023 (U13)
NickeCupen 2022
Nickecupen 2.0
Lions Cup 2022
Träningsmatch
Nickecupen
Lions Cup - U14
Matchcamp Huddinge
Stockholms Byggkonsult Cup
Lions Cup 2020
Matchcamp Huddinge
Matchcamp Huddinge
Lions Cup 2019
Nickecupen
Lions Cup 2018
Lions Cup 2017
HHA Trophy U14
Lions Cup 2016
Nickecupen 2015
Brim Pondhockey Tournament
Lions Cup 2015
Upptakt Lions
Nickecupen 2014
Lions cup 2014
HIK Cupen
Nickecupen 2013
Lions Cup 2013
Nickecupen 2012
Lions Cup 2012
Nickecupen
Lions Cup 2011
Nickecupen 2010
Tigers Cup 2010
Lions Cup 2010
Lions Cup 2009
Lions Cup 2007
Huddinge Vårcup 2006
Lions Cup 2006
Red Tiger Cup 2004
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #58
Sunday 01 April 09:00
Team USA vs Värmdö HC
Björkängshallen B
Björkängshallen B
USA
Team USA
8
-
1
Värmdö
Värmdö HC
Class: U12, Arena:
Björkängshallen B,
Shots: 0 - 0 Semifinal 2: win game 44-win game 48,
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=25646&gameid=247386&lc=en
End
E. Sigrell 14
14:49
INTRF
1 min
5 M. Kneidel
87 R. Wachtel
12:50
8
- 1
V. Nordlund 55
12:46
SLASH
1 min
18 K. Epperson
13 K. Crawford
12:33
7
- 1
P. Jernfalk 89
12:12
TRIP
1 min
7 J. Rothman
19 M. Peapenburg
11:16
6
- 1
18 K. Epperson
5 M. Kneidel
09:13
5
- 1
M. Dufva 70
08:15
CHE-B
10 min
M. Dufva 70
08:15
CHE-B
1 min
7 J. Rothman
6 A. Rafalowski
96 S. Anderson
08:05
4
- 1
13 K. Crawford
05:13
INTRF
1 min
04:34
Timeout
22 C. Bowers
87 R. Wachtel
04:34
3
- 1
N. Zabala 86
02:13
ROUGH
1 min
Period 2
23 L. (Fin) Yaeger V
10:28
TRIP
1 min
18 K. Epperson
06:34
2
- 1
N. Zabala 86
06:31
HOOK
1 min
N. Zabala 86
E. Sigrell 14
05:53
1 -
1
23 L. (Fin) Yaeger V
03:03
SPEAR
1 min
19 M. Peapenburg
96 S. Anderson
02:31
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad