Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
TECE Trophy U14 (-05)
Haninge Anchors
,
Lední hokej
Haninge
Haninge
Lední hokej
21 - 23 sep 2018
U14
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Haninge Anchors U14 och U13 alla helgon cup
Anchors Matchcamp 2022
LIVETEC CUP
HalloweenCup Team11
Anchors Trophy
Haninge Damjunior vårcup 2020
Anchors Trophy U9
TjejhockeyCup Flickor B 07-09
Anchors Trophy
Hockeycup Flickor A
TYMC Cup - U10
Anchors Trophy (U12)
TECE Trophy U14 (-05)
Anchors Lady Trophy
Anchors J18 Trophy
Anchors Flickor B Trophy
Anchors Flickor A Trophy
Anchors U10 Trophy (-08)
Anchors U12 Trophy (-06)
Anchors U11 Trophy (-07)
Anchors U14 Trophy (AAA)
Anchors Flickor B Cup
Tjejhockeykarneval
Anchors Flickor A Cup
Customstick Trophy (U11)
Länna Sport Trophy (U13)
Anchors Damjuniorcup
Anchors Halloweencup (U10)
Anchors Halloweencup (U11)
Tott Trophy
Anchors U14 Trophy
Anchors U15 Trophy (-02)
WhatToPedia-cup Medel/Svår
WhatToPedia-cup Lätt/Medel
Fahlens Bygg & Grund CUP
Haninge Anchors Allhelgonacup
O'Learys Allhelgona Cup U12 2014
TOTT cup 2014 u10
Haninge Anchors Allhelgonacup
Hockeykarneval U14 2014
QDOC Cup
O'Learys Allhelgona Cup U11
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponzor
TECE
Utkání #8
sobota 22 září 08:00
Haninge Anchors HC vs Lidingö Vikings
Länna Sport Arena T1
Länna Sport Arena T1
HAHC
Haninge Anchors HC
0
-
2
LHC
Lidingö Vikings
Kategorie: U14, Skupina:
Grupp A,
Aréna:
Länna Sport Arena T1,
Střely: 0 - 0 Gruppmatch,
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=25291&gameid=253883&lc=cs-CZ
End
20:00
Period 2 slut
L. Hellström 24
19:18
0 -
2
18:08
Timeout
17 L. Roos
16:07
TOO-M
2 min
A. Westberg 17
14:56
KNEE
2 min
J. Ragnarsson 22
04:52
TRIP
2 min
00:00
Period 2
20:00
Period 1 slut
5 A. Lindström
18:40
UN-SP
2 min
35 V. Höglund
10:35
INTRF
2 min
S. Boumedienne 35
A. Westberg 17
09:52
0 -
1
H. Modin 29
06:29
SLASH
2 min
2 M. Nord
03:19
TRIP
2 min
Start
TECE
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad