Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Klimpens Cup 2017
Skellefteå AIK
,
Хоккей
Skellefteå Kraft Arena
Skellefteå Kraft Arena
Хоккей
22 - 24 sep 2017
U14
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Silvercupen 2024
Guldcupen U12
U14 Klimpens Cup
Silvercupen 2023
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen 2022
Guldcupen 2022
Silvercupen 2021
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2020
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup 2019
Guldcupen
Silvercupen 2018
Klimpens Cup 2018
Guldcupen 2018
Silvercupen 2017
Klimpens Cup 2017
Guldcupen U12
Klimpens Cup 2016
Silvercupen 2016
Guldcupen 2016
Silvercupen 2015
ICA Maxi Cup
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2015
Silvercupen 2014
ICA MAXI Cup 2014
Klimpens cup 2014
Guldcupen 2014
Silvercupen 2013
ICA MAXI Cup 2013
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
dfd
Silvercupen 2011
Skellefteå Kraft Cup
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #35
воскресенье 24 сентября 12:00
Sunderby SK vs MG Arvidsjaur
Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
Sunderby
Sunderby SK
6
-
3
(2-1, 4-2)
Arvidsjaur
MG Arvidsjaur
Возрастная группа : U14, Арена:
Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen,
Броски: 26 - 27 (13-10, 13-17) Placering 7- 8,
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=25182&gameid=228161&lc=ru
End
C. Kejonen
20:00
CROSS
2 min
20:00
Slut på matchen
O. Skogfält
19:00
CHE-B
2 min
M. Sjölund
19:00
SLASH
2 min
S. Jonsson
A. Önnerlöv
14:14
6 -
3
E. Dahlborg
11:50
HOLD
2 min
C. Sjögren
10:00
6
- 2
J. Strömbäck
09:40
5
- 2
M. Sjölund
07:00
CROSS
2 min
J. Israelsson
04:16
4
- 2
N. Hamreby
A. Önnerlöv
02:01
3 -
2
I. Lövbrand
01:52
ROUGH
2 min
A. Sundström
01:52
UN-SP
10 min
H. Alnelind
01:52
ROUGH
2 min
C. Sjögren
A. Strandemo
00:27
3
- 1
00:00
Då börjar andra perioden.
Period 2
20:00
Slut på första perioden
A. Sundström
18:52
CROSS
2 min
18:31
Sunderby fulltaligt
C. Kejonen
16:18
SLASH
2 min
W. Jonsson
H. Alnelind
15:09
2 -
1
S. Andersson
13:27
2
- 0
W. Boman
05:06
KNEE
2 min
O. Skogfält
K. Larsson
03:05
1
- 0
02:03
Fin chans för Arvidsjaur
00:01
Då köör vi!
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad