Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Merikoski SBT
,
Innebandy
Oulu
Oulu
Innebandy
8 - 9 apr 2017
Pojat 2007-2010
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #0
søndag 09 april 10:30
OLS Gepardit 08 vs SBT Suola F07-08
Nallisport kenttä 1
Nallisport kenttä 1
OLS Gepardit 08
OLS Gepardit 08
7
-
5
SBT Suola
SBT Suola F07-08
Klasse: F 08, Gruppe:
F 08 ylempi jatkosarja,
Hall:
Nallisport kenttä 1,
Skudd: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=25163&gameid=220353&lc=no
End
2. Kristian Ervasti
3. Nooa Koskelo
24:19
7 -
5
4. Miikka Timonen
23:39
7
- 4
2. Ilja Makkonen
22:54
208
2 min
2. Lassimatti Mäntynen
2. Ilja Makkonen
21:57
6
- 4
2. Leo Ratamäki
2. Kristian Ervasti
20:40
5 -
4
2. Niilas Määtty (Y)
19:12
5 -
3
2. Ilja Makkonen
9. Niklas Salmi
16:14
5
- 2
9. Niklas Salmi
2. Lassimatti Mäntynen
14:58
4
- 2
8. Lauri Sovijärvi
13:34
207
2 min
2. Viljami Eskola
1. Kasper Päätalo
11:02
3 -
2
9. Niklas Salmi
2. Lassimatti Mäntynen
07:18
3
- 1
2. Lassimatti Mäntynen
9. Niklas Salmi
06:01
2
- 1
9. Niklas Salmi
3. Eetu Rainsuo
05:16
1
- 1
2. Viljami Eskola
1. Kasper Päätalo
00:50
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad